Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08. aug
19:00
Ringkøbing IF (2)
Feldborg/Haderup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug
19:00
Mejrup GU
Kibæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug
19:00
Spjald IF
Vildbjerg SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug
19:30
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
Sunds IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
18:00
Sunds IF
Mejrup GU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
13:30
Feldborg/Haderup IF
Spjald IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
15:00
Vildbjerg SF
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
19:00
Mejrup GU
Vildbjerg SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
19:00
Kibæk IF
Sunds IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:00
Ringkøbing IF (2)
Spjald IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:45
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
Feldborg/Haderup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug
19:00
Feldborg/Haderup IF
Mejrup GU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
16:00
Vildbjerg SF
Kibæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
13:00
Spjald IF
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug
19:00
Sunds IF
Ringkøbing IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug
19:00
Mejrup GU
Spjald IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
19:00
Sunds IF
Vildbjerg SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
19:45
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
Ringkøbing IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
13:00
Kibæk IF
Feldborg/Haderup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
18:30
Spjald IF
Kibæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
19:00
Feldborg/Haderup IF
Sunds IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
19:00
Ringkøbing IF (2)
Vildbjerg SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
19:30
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
Mejrup GU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
14:00
Vildbjerg SF
Feldborg/Haderup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
14:00
Mejrup GU
Ringkøbing IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
14:00
Sunds IF
Spjald IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep
18:00
Sunds IF
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
13:30
Feldborg/Haderup IF
Ringkøbing IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
13:00
Kibæk IF
Mejrup GU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
15:30
Vildbjerg SF
Spjald IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep
19:00
Ringkøbing IF (2)
Kibæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep
19:45
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
Vildbjerg SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep
19:00
Mejrup GU
Sunds IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
13:00
Kibæk IF
Ringkøbing IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
13:00
Spjald IF
Feldborg/Haderup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep
18:30
Vildbjerg SF
Mejrup GU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
13:00
Spjald IF
Ringkøbing IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
13:30
Feldborg/Haderup IF
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
14:00
Sunds IF
Kibæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt
19:00
Ringkøbing IF (2)
Sunds IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt
19:30
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
Spjald IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt
19:00
Kibæk IF
Vildbjerg SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
14:00
Mejrup GU
Feldborg/Haderup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt
19:00
Ringkøbing IF (2)
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
13:30
Feldborg/Haderup IF
Kibæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
16:00
Vildbjerg SF
Sunds IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
12:00
Spjald IF
Mejrup GU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt
19:00
Kibæk IF
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. okt
17:30
Sunds IF
Feldborg/Haderup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
14:00
Mejrup GU
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
15:30
Vildbjerg SF
Ringkøbing IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt
19:00
Kibæk IF
Spjald IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
12:00
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
Kibæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
12:00
Feldborg/Haderup IF
Vildbjerg SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
12:00
Ringkøbing IF (2)
Mejrup GU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
12:00
Spjald IF
Sunds IF
|