Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. aug
15:00
Aabenraa BK
Odder IGF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug
15:00
FC Sønderborg
Bramming B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug
19:00
Sædding/G IF
Egen UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
13:00
Egen UI
FC Horsens
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
13:00
Bramming B
Aabenraa BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
13:00
Give Fremad
FC Sønderborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
15:30
Odder IGF
Sædding/G IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
18:45
FC Horsens
Odder IGF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
19:00
FC Sønderborg
Egen UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
19:00
Aabenraa BK
Sædding/G IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
19:00
Bramming B
Give Fremad
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
12:45
Sædding/G IF
FC Horsens
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
13:00
Egen UI
Bramming B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
14:00
Odder IGF
FC Sønderborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
15:00
Give Fremad
Aabenraa BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
13:00
FC Horsens
Aabenraa BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
13:00
Give Fremad
Egen UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
13:00
Bramming B
Odder IGF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
15:00
FC Sønderborg
Sædding/G IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
18:30
Aabenraa BK
Egen UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
18:30
Odder IGF
Give Fremad
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
18:30
Sædding/G IF
Bramming B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
19:00
FC Horsens
FC Sønderborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
13:00
Bramming B
FC Horsens
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
13:00
Egen UI
Odder IGF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
15:00
FC Sønderborg
Aabenraa BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep
18:30
Give Fremad
Sædding/G IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
13:00
Give Fremad
FC Horsens
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
13:00
Egen UI
Sædding/G IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
13:00
Bramming B
FC Sønderborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
14:00
Odder IGF
Aabenraa BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
12:30
Sædding/G IF
Odder IGF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
13:00
FC Horsens
Egen UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
15:00
Aabenraa BK
Bramming B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
15:00
FC Sønderborg
Give Fremad
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
12:30
Sædding/G IF
Aabenraa BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
15:30
Odder IGF
FC Horsens
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
14:00
Egen UI
FC Sønderborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
14:00
Give Fremad
Bramming B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt
19:00
FC Horsens
Sædding/G IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:00
Bramming B
Egen UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
15:00
Aabenraa BK
Give Fremad
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
15:00
FC Sønderborg
Odder IGF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt
19:00
FC Horsens
Give Fremad
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
12:30
Sædding/G IF
FC Sønderborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
13:00
Egen UI
Give Fremad
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
15:00
Aabenraa BK
FC Horsens
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
15:30
Odder IGF
Bramming B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
13:00
Egen UI
Aabenraa BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
13:00
Give Fremad
Odder IGF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
13:00
Bramming B
Sædding/G IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
15:00
FC Sønderborg
FC Horsens
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
14:30
FC Horsens
Bramming B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
14:30
Odder IGF
Egen UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
14:30
Aabenraa BK
FC Sønderborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
14:30
Sædding/G IF
Give Fremad
|