Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. apr
19:15
Mot G & U
2
Agerbæk SF/Starup IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr
19:15
Tistrup Boldklub
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr
19:15
Ansager IF
2
HTS
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr
19:15
Næsbjerg RUI
7
Tistrup Boldklub
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr
19:15
Agerbæk SF/Starup IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr
19:15
Oversidder
Ansager IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr
19:15
HTS
6
Mot G & U
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
19:15
Næsbjerg RUI
3
FC King George
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
19:15
Mot G & U
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
19:15
Sædding/G IF
0
Agerbæk SF/Starup IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
19:15
Tistrup Boldklub
7
Ansager IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
19:15
Oversidder
HTS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
19:15
Agerbæk SF/Starup IF
1
Næsbjerg RUI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
19:15
Ansager IF
4
Mot G & U
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
19:15
HTS
6
Sædding/G IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
19:15
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
19:15
Næsbjerg RUI
HTS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
19:15
Oversidder
Ansager IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
19:15
Sædding/G IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
19:15
Tistrup Boldklub
Mot G & U
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
19:30
FC King George
Agerbæk SF/Starup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
14:30
Ansager IF
Sædding/G IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
17:00
Oversidder
FC King George
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
19:15
Sædding/G IF
Næsbjerg RUI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
19:15
Mot G & U
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
19:15
Agerbæk SF/Starup IF
Tistrup Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
19:15
Oversidder
Næsbjerg RUI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
19:15
HTS
FC King George
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
19:15
Næsbjerg RUI
Ansager IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
19:15
FC King George
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
19:15
Sædding/G IF
Mot G & U
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
19:15
Tistrup Boldklub
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
19:00
FC King George
Sædding/G IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
19:15
Agerbæk SF/Starup IF
HTS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
19:15
Oversidder
Sædding/G IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
19:15
Mot G & U
Næsbjerg RUI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
19:15
Oversidder
Agerbæk SF/Starup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
19:15
Tistrup Boldklub
HTS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
14:00
Ansager IF
FC King George
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
19:15
Næsbjerg RUI
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
19:15
FC King George
Mot G & U
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
19:15
Agerbæk SF/Starup IF
Ansager IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
19:15
Sædding/G IF
Tistrup Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
19:15
HTS
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun
19:15
FC King George
Tistrup Boldklub
|