Amandas Sønner
Spillested
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
Blå/Hvid
Hvid
Blå
Træner
Christopher Dyppel
Tel: 25676307 / Mobil:
Assistenttræner
Anton Lohmann Rosenqvist
Tel: 60122271 / Mobil: 60122271
Fysisk træner
Mathias Jensen
Tel: 3012 6047 / Mobil: 30126046
Bk. Hekla
Spillested
Hekla Park
Orange
Blå
Blå
Træner
Henrik Gavnbo Ekman
Tel: / Mobil: 21662338
Kampklar assistent
Heine Larsen
Tel: / Mobil: 3070 1147
Cheftræner
Jack Nedovic
Tel: / Mobil: 60666190
Copenfalster FF
Spillested
Lersøparken
Sort/Blå
Sort
Sort
Holdleder
Casper Dalsten
Tel: 30267473 / Mobil: 30267473
Holdleder
Sebastian Sembach
Tel: / Mobil: 28157498
Holdleder
Oliver Pedersen
Tel: 28127187 / Mobil: 28127187
Holdleder
Alexander Teddy Stachurska
Tel: / Mobil: 50804235
Kampklar assistent
Alexander Teddy Stachurska
Tel: / Mobil: 50804235
Dankurd IF
Spillested
Valby Idrætspark
Grøn
Grøn
Rød
Holdleder
Bjar Sahid
Tel: / Mobil:
Holdleder
Hagir Rashid Faizallah
Tel: 50532166 / Mobil: 50532166
Folehaven
Spillested
Vigerslevparken
Sort
Sort
Sort
Holdleder
Arian Deleut
Tel: / Mobil: +45 53629520
Holdleder
Dorte Ulla Avenstrup Jensen
Tel: 31372182 / Mobil:
Træner
Ibrahim Belmaillah
Tel: 52707638 / Mobil: 52707638
Assistenttræner
Per Sørensen
Tel: 31101409 / Mobil: 31 10 14 09
Fysioterapeut
Ali Falah Awadh
Tel: 31260010 / Mobil:
Fysisk træner
Mostafa Hadi
Tel: / Mobil: 93872211
Fysisk træner
Toke Barfod
Tel: 40528545 / Mobil:
Cheftræner
Ahmet Eminovski
Tel: / Mobil: 28733044
JIF Hakoah
Spillested
Ryparken Idrætsanlæg
Blå
Blå
Blå
Holdleder
Daniel Vainer Wegloop
Tel: / Mobil: 28918023
Træner
Uri Krivaa
Tel: / Mobil: 26121138
Assistenttræner
David Krivaa
Tel: / Mobil: 28930910
Kampklar assistent
Kenneth Norgun Bendix Risør
Tel: / Mobil: 31797620
Kampklar assistent
Luca Dimsits Raymond
Tel: / Mobil: 53702419
Nørrebro United
Spillested
Mimersparken
Grøn/Hvid
Sort
Sort
Træner
Dan Lübbers
Tel: / Mobil: 60178728
Træner
Oliver Larsen
Tel: / Mobil: 41162440
Olympiakos København
Spillested
Valby Idrætspark
Hvid/Rød
Rød
Rød
Holdleder
Juan Martin Ciganda
Tel: / Mobil: +4526899951
Holdleder
Francisco Tello
Tel: / Mobil: +4550216034
Træner
Roland Nemes
Tel: / Mobil: 28595486
Slægtens Bk
Spillested
Valby Idrætspark
Lilla
Lilla
Lilla
Holdleder
Victor Jonas Kruse Pfeiffer
Tel: / Mobil: 20862003
Træner
Lasse Vinter
Tel: / Mobil: 26808364
Træner
Frederik Pfeiffer
Tel: / Mobil: 60921429
Sporting 43
Spillested
Valby Idrætspark
Hvid/Blå
Hvid
Hvid
Sporting Fønix CF
Spillested
Valby Idrætspark
Hvid
Sort
Rød
Holdleder
Lukas Breum
Tel: / Mobil: 50478820
Træner
Lukas Springer
Tel: / Mobil: 26246077
Assistenttræner
Sebastian Flindtholt
Tel: / Mobil: 21167911
Assistenttræner
Phillip Bach Jensen
Tel: / Mobil: 40472482
Uganda Danish Cranes
Spillested
Valby Idrætspark
Rød
Hvid
Hvid
Formand
Tom Crane Mulinda
Tel: / Mobil: 91454163
VLI
Spillested
Frederiksberg IP, kunst
Rød
Blå
Blå
Holdleder
Ole Kløvgaard
Tel: / Mobil:
Watan FC
Spillested
Valby Idrætspark
Lyserød
Sort
Sort
Holdleder
Javed Fadaie
Tel: / Mobil: 71582853
Holdleder
Mojtaba Safar
Tel: / Mobil: 28270729
Formand
Mohammed Nateqi
Tel: / Mobil: 31417724
Cheftræner
Francesco Errante
Tel: 52349111 / Mobil: 52349111