Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. aug
14:00
Bispebjerg Bk.
Bk. Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug
14:00
Frederiksholm Sydhavnen
Amager FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug
12:00
FC Culpa
Nørrebro FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
18:00
Amager FF
Rødovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
20:00
Nørrebro FF
HB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
12:00
Bk. Viktoria
Bispebjerg Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
12:00
IF Føroyar
Østerbro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
12:00
Bk. Hellas
Frederiksholm Sydhavnen
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
14:00
Jægersborg Bk.
FC Culpa
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug
18:00
HB
Jægersborg Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
12:00
IF Føroyar
Bk. Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
12:00
Bk. Hellas
Rødovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
14:00
Østerbro IF
Nørrebro FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
14:00
Bispebjerg Bk.
CSC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
14:00
Frederiksholm Sydhavnen
Bk. Viktoria
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
12:00
FC Culpa
Amager FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
18:15
CSC
Frederiksholm Sydhavnen
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
18:00
Amager FF
HB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
20:00
Nørrebro FF
IF Føroyar
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
12:00
Bk. Viktoria
Rødovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
12:00
Bk. Hellas
FC Culpa
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
14:00
Bk. Vestia
Bispebjerg Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
14:00
Jægersborg Bk.
Østerbro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
18:45
CSC
Bk. Viktoria
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep
18:00
HB
Bk. Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep
18:30
Rødovre
CSC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
12:00
IF Føroyar
Jægersborg Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
14:00
Frederiksholm Sydhavnen
Bispebjerg Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
14:00
Østerbro IF
Amager FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
12:00
FC Culpa
Bk. Viktoria
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
14:00
Nørrebro FF
Bk. Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep
18:00
Amager FF
IF Føroyar
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep
20:00
Bk. Viktoria
HB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
12:00
Bk. Hellas
Østerbro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
14:00
Bk. Vestia
Frederiksholm Sydhavnen
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
14:00
CSC
FC Culpa
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
14:00
Bispebjerg Bk.
Rødovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
14:00
Jægersborg Bk.
Nørrebro FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep
18:00
HB
CSC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep
20:00
Nørrebro FF
Amager FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
12:00
Rødovre
Frederiksholm Sydhavnen
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
12:00
IF Føroyar
Bk. Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
14:00
Jægersborg Bk.
Bk. Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
14:00
Østerbro IF
Bk. Viktoria
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
12:00
FC Culpa
Bispebjerg Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep
18:00
Amager FF
Jægersborg Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep
20:00
Bk. Viktoria
IF Føroyar
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
12:00
Bk. Hellas
Nørrebro FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
14:00
Bk. Vestia
Rødovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
14:00
CSC
Østerbro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
14:00
Bispebjerg Bk.
HB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
14:00
Frederiksholm Sydhavnen
FC Culpa
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt
18:00
HB
Frederiksholm Sydhavnen
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt
18:00
Amager FF
Bk. Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt
20:00
Nørrebro FF
Bk. Viktoria
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
12:00
Østerbro IF
Bispebjerg Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
12:00
IF Føroyar
CSC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
14:00
Jægersborg Bk.
Bk. Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
12:00
FC Culpa
Rødovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt
18:00
Bk. Viktoria
Jægersborg Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
12:00
Rødovre
HB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
12:00
Bk. Hellas
Amager FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
14:00
Bk. Vestia
FC Culpa
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
14:00
CSC
Nørrebro FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
14:00
Bispebjerg Bk.
IF Føroyar
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
14:00
Frederiksholm Sydhavnen
Østerbro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. okt
18:00
HB
FC Culpa
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. okt
18:00
Amager FF
Bk. Viktoria
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
12:00
IF Føroyar
Frederiksholm Sydhavnen
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
12:00
Bk. Hellas
Bk. Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
14:00
Nørrebro FF
Bispebjerg Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
14:00
Jægersborg Bk.
CSC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
14:00
Østerbro IF
Rødovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt
18:00
HB
Bk. Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
12:00
Rødovre
IF Føroyar
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
14:00
Bk. Viktoria
Bk. Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
14:00
CSC
Amager FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
14:00
Bispebjerg Bk.
Jægersborg Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
14:00
Frederiksholm Sydhavnen
Nørrebro FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
FC Culpa
Østerbro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. nov
18:00
Amager FF
Bispebjerg Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov
12:00
Bk. Hellas
CSC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov
12:00
IF Føroyar
FC Culpa
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov
14:00
Jægersborg Bk.
Frederiksholm Sydhavnen
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov
14:00
Bk. Vestia
Bk. Viktoria
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov
14:00
Østerbro IF
HB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. nov
14:00
Nørrebro FF
Rødovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. nov
18:00
HB
IF Føroyar
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. nov
12:00
Rødovre
Jægersborg Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. nov
14:00
Østerbro IF
Bk. Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. nov
19:15
Bk. Vestia
CSC
|