Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07. apr
11:30
FC Kolding Nord
2
Vejle Kammeraterne
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
11:30
Ammitsbøl/Egtved
2
Gauerslund IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr
17:45
Fredericia Fodbold
7
Ammitsbøl/Egtved
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr
19:00
Vejle Kammeraterne
3
Vinding SF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
12:00
Gauerslund IF
4
FC Kolding Nord
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr
19:00
Vejle Kammeraterne
0
Fredericia Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
18:30
Vinding SF
2
Fredericia Fodbold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
17:00
Gauerslund IF
3
Vejle Kammeraterne
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
18:30
FC Kolding Nord
1
Fredericia Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
19:00
Vejle Kammeraterne
5
Ammitsbøl/Egtved
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
18:00
Fredericia Fodbold
2
Gauerslund IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj
18:30
Vejle Kammeraterne
FC Kolding Nord
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
16:00
Fredericia Fodbold
Vinding SF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:30
Vinding SF
3
FC Kolding Nord
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
17:30
Vinding SF
6
Vejle Kammeraterne
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
18:30
FC Kolding Nord
2
Gauerslund IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
18:30
Ammitsbøl/Egtved
1
Fredericia Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
13:00
Gauerslund IF
3
Vinding SF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:00
Fredericia Fodbold
1
Vejle Kammeraterne
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
13:00
Ammitsbøl/Egtved
FC Kolding Nord
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun
18:30
Vejle Kammeraterne
0
Gauerslund IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
09:30
Vinding SF
4
Ammitsbøl/Egtved
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
12:00
Fredericia Fodbold
FC Kolding Nord
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
18:00
FC Kolding Nord
3
Ammitsbøl/Egtved
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
18:00
Vinding SF
4
Gauerslund IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
13:00
Gauerslund IF
2
Fredericia Fodbold
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
11:30
FC Kolding Nord
0
Vinding SF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
13:00
Ammitsbøl/Egtved
2
Vejle Kammeraterne
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun
18:00
Ammitsbøl/Egtved
3
Vinding SF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun
17:30
Gauerslund IF
2
Ammitsbøl/Egtved
1
|
Rækkebeskrivelser
JM-siden