Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07. apr
10:30
Hornbæk SF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
11:30
Hadsten SK
1
SIF Assentoft
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr
18:00
IF Trojka/Team Nørreå
3
Romalt IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr
18:00
Oversidder
Hadsten SK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr
18:00
SIF Assentoft
5
IF Trojka/Team Nørreå
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr
18:00
Hadsten SK
1
Hornbæk SF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
15:30
SIF Assentoft
2
Romalt IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
18:00
IF Trojka/Team Nørreå
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr
18:00
Hadsten SK
2
Romalt IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
11:15
Oversidder
SIF Assentoft
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr
18:00
SIF Assentoft
4
Hornbæk SF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
18:00
IF Trojka/Team Nørreå
1
Hadsten SK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
18:30
Romalt IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
18:30
Romalt IF
1
Hornbæk SF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj
18:00
Oversidder
Hornbæk SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
11:00
Romalt IF
IF Trojka/Team Nørreå
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
18:00
SIF Assentoft
Hadsten SK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:00
Hadsten SK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:00
Hornbæk SF
Romalt IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:00
IF Trojka/Team Nørreå
SIF Assentoft
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj
18:30
Romalt IF
SIF Assentoft
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
11:00
Oversidder
IF Trojka/Team Nørreå
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:00
Hornbæk SF
Hadsten SK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun
17:30
Hornbæk SF
IF Trojka/Team Nørreå
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun
18:30
Romalt IF
Hadsten SK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
11:00
SIF Assentoft
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
18:00
IF Trojka/Team Nørreå
Hornbæk SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
11:15
Oversidder
Romalt IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
12:00
Hornbæk SF
SIF Assentoft
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
13:00
Hadsten SK
IF Trojka/Team Nørreå
|
Rækkebeskrivelser
JM-siden