Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04. apr
17:15
Vindinge BK
0
Ringe BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
NØFF
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. apr
18:00
Allesø GF
1
Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr
17:30
Ringe BK
13
Dalum IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr
18:00
HPTI/Fraugde
7
Fortuna Oure
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
12:00
Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub
2
HPTI/Fraugde
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
Allesø GF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr
18:00
MG & BK
0
NØFF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr
18:00
KFUM.s BK
3
Glamsbjerg IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr
18:00
Vindinge BK
3
Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr
17:45
HPTI/Fraugde
11
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr
18:30
MG & BK
8
KFUM.s BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr
19:00
Fortuna Oure
0
Vindinge BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
18:00
Glamsbjerg IF
0
Ringe BK
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
18:30
Allesø GF
0
HPTI/Fraugde
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
18:45
Dalum IF
1
Fortuna Oure
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
18:00
Ringe BK
13
MG & BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr
18:30
Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub
8
Dalum IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
18:00
KFUM.s BK
3
NØFF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
17:30
Vindinge BK
5
Allesø GF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
Dalum IF
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:00
NØFF
0
HPTI/Fraugde
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:00
Fortuna Oure
6
Glamsbjerg IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
18:00
NØFF
Allesø GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
11:00
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
Vindinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
18:00
MG & BK
Fortuna Oure
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
18:45
Dalum IF
KFUM.s BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
18:30
Glamsbjerg IF
Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:00
KFUM.s BK
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:00
Allesø GF
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:00
HPTI/Fraugde
Vindinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
18:30
Glamsbjerg IF
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj
10:00
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
Glamsbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
18:30
Fortuna Oure
KFUM.s BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
18:15
Ringe BK
NØFF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:00
Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
Glamsbjerg IF
Allesø GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:00
NØFF
Vindinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:00
MG & BK
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:15
Dalum IF
HPTI/Fraugde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
17:30
Ringe BK
Fortuna Oure
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:00
KFUM.s BK
Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:15
HPTI/Fraugde
Glamsbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
17:30
Vindinge BK
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:00
Allesø GF
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:00
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
KFUM.s BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:30
Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
18:00
MG & BK
HPTI/Fraugde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
18:30
Fortuna Oure
NØFF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
18:00
KFUM.s BK
Allesø GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
14:15
Fortuna Oure
Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
10:00
NØFF
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
15:00
Glamsbjerg IF
Vindinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
18:00
Ringe BK
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
18:30
Dalum IF
Glamsbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
18:00
MG & BK
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
11:00
HPTI/Fraugde
KFUM.s BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
10:00
Allesø GF
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
10:00
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
Fortuna Oure
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
11:00
NØFF
Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun
17:45
Ringe BK
HPTI/Fraugde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun
18:00
KFUM.s BK
Vindinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun
17:45
Vindinge BK
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun
18:45
Fortuna Oure
Allesø GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
11:30
Glamsbjerg IF
NØFF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
11:30
Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
|