Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06. apr
10:00
Vindinge BK
Munkebo BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
09:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Nr. Aaby IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
10:00
OB
Rudkøbing BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
11:00
OKS
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
14:00
Næsby BK
SfB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr
18:15
Rudkøbing BK
OKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
09:30
Sanderum BK
Vindinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
11:15
Dalum IF
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
10:00
Nr. Aaby IK
Skårup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
11:00
Munkebo BK
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
12:00
SfB
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
09:00
Vindinge BK
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
10:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
11:00
Sanderum BK
Nr. Aaby IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
12:45
Skårup IF
SfB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
11:15
Næsby BK
Rudkøbing BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
14:00
OKS
Munkebo BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
18:15
Rudkøbing BK
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr
17:30
Sanderum BK
SfB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
12:30
Dalum IF
Skårup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
10:00
OB
OKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
10:00
Nr. Aaby IK
Vindinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
17:30
Munkebo BK
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:00
Vindinge BK
OKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
11:00
Sanderum BK
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
12:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Munkebo BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:00
Nr. Aaby IK
SfB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:00
Næsby BK
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:00
Skårup IF
Rudkøbing BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
10:00
OKS
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
10:00
OB
Boldklubben Marienlyst
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
10:30
Rudkøbing BK
Sanderum BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
11:00
Munkebo BK
Skårup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
11:15
Dalum IF
Nr. Aaby IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
17:30
Skårup IF
Sanderum BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
18:30
SfB
Vindinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
17:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst
OKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
Skårup IF
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
Vindinge BK
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
13:00
SfB
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
Nr. Aaby IK
Rudkøbing BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
14:00
Sanderum BK
Munkebo BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
18:00
Rudkøbing BK
SfB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
Dalum IF
Vindinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
Næsby BK
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:00
OB
Sanderum BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:00
OKS
Skårup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:00
Munkebo BK
Nr. Aaby IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:00
Vindinge BK
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
11:00
Sanderum BK
OKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
11:15
Dalum IF
Rudkøbing BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
11:15
Skårup IF
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
10:00
Nr. Aaby IK
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
14:00
SfB
Munkebo BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
17:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Skårup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
17:30
Munkebo BK
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
10:00
Vindinge BK
Rudkøbing BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
10:00
OB
SfB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
10:00
Næsby BK
Sanderum BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
10:00
OKS
Nr. Aaby IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
10:00
Nr. Aaby IK
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
10:00
SfB
OKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
11:00
Sanderum BK
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
11:15
Skårup IF
Vindinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
12:30
Dalum IF
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
10:30
Rudkøbing BK
Munkebo BK
|