Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06. apr
09:15
DSIO
2
Chang (1)
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
10:00
Kildemosens BK
1
OKS (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
12:00
Røde Stjerne (2)
2
B 1909 (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
15:30
BK Posten (3)
16
BK Posten (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr
18:30
B1913
2
DSIO
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
11:00
BK Posten (1)
2
Kildemosens BK
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
13:00
Chang (1)
9
Røde Stjerne (2)
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
14:00
OKS (2)
8
FC Hjallese
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr
18:00
B1913
3
B 1909 (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr
18:30
FIUK, Odense
5
OKS (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr
18:30
BK Posten (3)
2
Chang (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
11:00
Kildemosens BK
2
B 1909 (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
13:00
Røde Stjerne (2)
7
B1913
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
13:00
DSIO
0
B 1909 (2)
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr
18:30
FC Hjallese
2
BK Posten (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr
18:30
BK Posten (1)
FIUK, Odense
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr
18:45
Chang (1)
0
Kildemosens BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
15:00
B 1909 (2)
0
OKS (2)
11
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
12:00
B 1909 (1)
3
FC Hjallese
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
13:00
B1913
1
BK Posten (3)
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
15:00
DSIO
1
Røde Stjerne (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
18:30
FIUK, Odense
1
B 1909 (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
18:30
FC Hjallese
1
Chang (1)
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
11:00
Kildemosens BK
10
B1913
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
15:00
BK Posten (3)
DSIO
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
17:00
OKS (2)
14
BK Posten (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
18:00
Røde Stjerne (2)
3
B 1909 (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
18:30
FC Hjallese
1
FIUK, Odense
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
11:00
DSIO
Kildemosens BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
12:00
B 1909 (2)
BK Posten (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
13:00
B1913
FC Hjallese
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
13:00
B 1909 (1)
OKS (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
13:30
Røde Stjerne (2)
BK Posten (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:30
FIUK, Odense
Chang (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
14:00
B 1909 (1)
BK Posten (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
15:00
FIUK, Odense
B 1909 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
18:30
FIUK, Odense
B1913
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
18:30
BK Posten (1)
B 1909 (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:00
BK Posten (3)
B 1909 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:00
Kildemosens BK
Røde Stjerne (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
15:00
OKS (2)
Chang (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
13:00
FC Hjallese
DSIO
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
18:45
Chang (1)
BK Posten (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj
18:30
BK Posten (3)
Kildemosens BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
12:00
B 1909 (2)
B 1909 (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
12:00
Røde Stjerne (2)
FC Hjallese
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
13:00
B1913
OKS (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
15:00
DSIO
FIUK, Odense
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
18:30
FIUK, Odense
Røde Stjerne (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
18:30
B 1909 (1)
Chang (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun
18:30
Kildemosens BK
B 1909 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
13:00
BK Posten (1)
B1913
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
15:00
OKS (2)
DSIO
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
13:00
FC Hjallese
BK Posten (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
18:00
B 1909 (2)
Chang (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
18:30
Røde Stjerne (2)
OKS (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
11:00
Kildemosens BK
FC Hjallese
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
13:00
BK Posten (3)
FIUK, Odense
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
15:00
DSIO
BK Posten (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
13:00
B1913
B 1909 (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun
18:30
FIUK, Odense
Kildemosens BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun
18:30
Chang (1)
B1913
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun
19:00
OKS (2)
BK Posten (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
13:00
FC Hjallese
B 1909 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
13:00
BK Posten (1)
Røde Stjerne (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
12:00
B 1909 (1)
DSIO
|
15.03.24: B1909 (2) tilmeldt.