Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. apr
17:30
Fortuna Hjørring
Frederikshavn fI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
10:00
Oversidder
IF Skjold Sæby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr
18:00
IF Skjold Sæby
Fortuna Hjørring
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr
17:30
Skibsby-Højene IF
Brønderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
11:00
Frederikshavn fI
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
10:00
Brønderslev IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
10:00
Fortuna Hjørring
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
17:30
Fortuna Hjørring
Brønderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
18:00
Skibsby-Højene IF
IF Skjold Sæby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
11:30
IF Skjold Sæby
Frederikshavn fI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:00
Oversidder
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
17:30
Brønderslev IF
IF Skjold Sæby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
17:00
Skibsby-Højene IF
Fortuna Hjørring
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
17:45
Frederikshavn fI
Brønderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
10:00
Frederikshavn fI
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
17:30
Brønderslev IF
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
17:30
Frederikshavn fI
Fortuna Hjørring
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
IF Skjold Sæby
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
17:30
Fortuna Hjørring
IF Skjold Sæby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:00
Skibsby-Højene IF
Frederikshavn fI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:00
Oversidder
Brønderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
10:00
IF Skjold Sæby
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
10:00
Oversidder
Fortuna Hjørring
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
17:30
Brønderslev IF
Fortuna Hjørring
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
12:00
Frederikshavn fI
IF Skjold Sæby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
10:00
Skibsby-Højene IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun
17:45
Brønderslev IF
Frederikshavn fI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
10:00
IF Skjold Sæby
Brønderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
10:00
Oversidder
Frederikshavn fI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jun
17:30
Fortuna Hjørring
Skibsby-Højene IF
|