Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04. apr
18:30
Ry Fodbold
2
Randers Q
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
14:00
IF Midtdjurs
6
AC Norddjurs
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
Oversidder
Brædstrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. apr
19:30
FC Aarhus Syd
0
Odder IGF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr
18:30
Brædstrup IF
3
AC Norddjurs
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr
19:00
Sabro IF
FC Skanderborg
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
12:45
FC Skanderborg
3
FC Aarhus Syd
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
13:00
Vinding SF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
13:30
Odder IGF
1
Hørning IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr
18:00
Brædstrup IF
1
Ry Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr
17:45
AC Norddjurs
0
Sabro IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
Oversidder
Odder IGF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
12:00
Hørning IF
0
FC Skanderborg
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
12:00
Sabro IF
2
FC Aarhus Syd
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
13:15
Ry Fodbold
5
Vinding SF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr
17:45
Randers Q
12
Sabro IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr
18:00
Odder IGF
0
Ry Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr
19:00
FC Aarhus Syd
0
Hørning IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr
18:45
IF Midtdjurs
4
Brædstrup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
13:00
FC Skanderborg
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
17:45
Randers Q
14
Brædstrup IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
18:00
Hørning IF
Vinding SF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
18:30
Ry Fodbold
4
FC Skanderborg
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
Oversidder
FC Aarhus Syd
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
12:15
Sabro IF
9
Hørning IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
18:00
IF Midtdjurs
5
Odder IGF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
18:00
AC Norddjurs
2
Vinding SF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
12:00
FC Skanderborg
IF Midtdjurs
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
13:00
Vinding SF
Randers Q
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
14:40
Hørning IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
18:30
Brædstrup IF
Sabro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:00
FC Aarhus Syd
Ry Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:00
Odder IGF
AC Norddjurs
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
18:00
Vinding SF
IF Midtdjurs
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
13:00
Sabro IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
18:30
Brædstrup IF
Vinding SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
17:45
AC Norddjurs
FC Skanderborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
17:45
Randers Q
Odder IGF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
18:00
IF Midtdjurs
FC Aarhus Syd
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:30
Ry Fodbold
Hørning IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:00
FC Aarhus Syd
AC Norddjurs
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
Oversidder
Ry Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
12:30
FC Skanderborg
Randers Q
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
13:25
Hørning IF
IF Midtdjurs
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
19:00
Vinding SF
Sabro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
17:30
Odder IGF
Brædstrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:00
AC Norddjurs
Randers Q
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
18:30
Ry Fodbold
IF Midtdjurs
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
11:00
Vinding SF
Odder IGF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:30
Randers Q
FC Aarhus Syd
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
12:15
Sabro IF
Ry Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
13:00
IF Midtdjurs
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
19:00
Brædstrup IF
FC Skanderborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
17:45
Randers Q
IF Midtdjurs
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
17:45
AC Norddjurs
Hørning IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
11:00
FC Aarhus Syd
Brædstrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
11:30
Randers Q
Hørning IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
13:00
FC Skanderborg
Vinding SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
Oversidder
AC Norddjurs
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
12:15
Sabro IF
Odder IGF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
17:45
AC Norddjurs
Ry Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
18:30
Brædstrup IF
Hørning IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
11:00
Vinding SF
FC Aarhus Syd
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
11:00
IF Midtdjurs
Sabro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
13:00
Randers Q
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
14:30
Odder IGF
FC Skanderborg
|
Rækkebeskrivelser
JM-siden