Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08. apr
18:00
Ingstrup Efterskoles IF
0
Skibsby-Højene IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. apr
18:15
Stidsholt IF
1
Fortuna Hjørring
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr
17:30
Skibsby-Højene IF
1
Fortuna Hjørring
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
13:00
Hals FS
2
Ingstrup Efterskoles IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr
18:30
Stidsholt IF
2
Brønderslev IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
14:00
Brønderslev IF
3
Skibsby-Højene IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr
18:00
Stidsholt IF
6
Hals FS
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr
19:00
Fortuna Hjørring
2
Ingstrup Efterskoles IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
18:30
Skibsby-Højene IF
2
Stidsholt IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
18:00
Ingstrup Efterskoles IF
1
Brønderslev IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
18:00
Hals FS
1
Skibsby-Højene IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
14:00
Brønderslev IF
1
Fortuna Hjørring
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
19:00
Stidsholt IF
4
Ingstrup Efterskoles IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
19:00
Fortuna Hjørring
3
Stidsholt IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
17:30
Skibsby-Højene IF
4
Ingstrup Efterskoles IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
18:30
Hals FS
Brønderslev IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
18:00
Ingstrup Efterskoles IF
Hals FS
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
18:30
Brønderslev IF
3
Stidsholt IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
15:30
Skibsby-Højene IF
3
Brønderslev IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
18:00
Ingstrup Efterskoles IF
0
Fortuna Hjørring
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
18:30
Hals FS
Stidsholt IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
18:30
Brønderslev IF
Hals FS
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
18:30
Stidsholt IF
2
Skibsby-Højene IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
14:00
Brønderslev IF
3
Ingstrup Efterskoles IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
13:00
Hals FS
Fortuna Hjørring
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
16:00
Ingstrup Efterskoles IF
2
Stidsholt IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
19:00
Fortuna Hjørring
Hals FS
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
19:00
Fortuna Hjørring
1
Skibsby-Højene IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
13:30
Skibsby-Højene IF
4
Hals FS
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
15:00
Fortuna Hjørring
1
Brønderslev IF
0
|
Rækkebeskrivelser
JM-siden