Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06. apr
13:00
Bryrup IF
2
FC Silkeborg
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. apr
17:30
Harlev IK
3
Virklund B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr
18:40
Galten FS
0
Ry Fodbold
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr
18:00
Virklund B
9
Galten FS
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr
18:00
Bryrup IF
1
Virklund B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr
19:15
Ry Fodbold
9
FC Silkeborg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
11:00
FC Silkeborg
4
Galten FS
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
11:00
Harlev IK
0
Ry Fodbold
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
19:00
FC Silkeborg
7
Bryrup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
17:30
FC Silkeborg
2
Virklund B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
18:30
Ry Fodbold
1
Virklund B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
15:00
Harlev IK
1
FC Silkeborg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
18:00
Bryrup IF
1
Harlev IK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
18:30
Virklund B
Harlev IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:00
Ry Fodbold
Galten FS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
18:30
Ry Fodbold
Bryrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:00
Galten FS
Virklund B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:00
FC Silkeborg
Ry Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
13:00
Harlev IK
Bryrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
18:00
Galten FS
FC Silkeborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
18:00
Virklund B
Bryrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
18:20
Ry Fodbold
Harlev IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
17:30
Galten FS
Harlev IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
18:00
Bryrup IF
Ry Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
17:45
Virklund B
FC Silkeborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
13:00
Harlev IK
Galten FS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
18:00
Virklund B
Ry Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
18:30
Galten FS
Bryrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
11:00
FC Silkeborg
Harlev IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
12:00
Bryrup IF
Galten FS
|
Rækkebeskrivelser
JM-siden