Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06. apr
10:00
MG & BK
2
Jelling fS
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
13:00
Nørremarkens fS
4
Løsning IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr
18:30
Løsning IF
1
Ammitsbøl/Egtved
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
13:00
Jelling fS
2
Nørremarkens fS
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr
17:30
Ammitsbøl/Egtved
1
Dalby GF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr
18:30
MG & BK
1
Løsning IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
13:00
Ammitsbøl/Egtved
5
Nørremarkens fS
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr
18:30
MG & BK
2
Dalby GF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
15:00
Ammitsbøl/Egtved
1
Jelling fS
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
15:30
Nørremarkens fS
1
MG & BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr
18:30
Løsning IF
8
Dalby GF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
18:30
Dalby GF
0
Nørremarkens fS
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:00
MG & BK
2
Ammitsbøl/Egtved
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
19:00
Jelling fS
6
Løsning IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
18:30
Løsning IF
2
Nørremarkens fS
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:00
Jelling fS
6
MG & BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:00
Dalby GF
1
MG & BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
18:30
Ammitsbøl/Egtved
3
Løsning IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:30
Nørremarkens fS
5
Jelling fS
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
11:00
Løsning IF
0
MG & BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
11:30
Jelling fS
3
Dalby GF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
15:00
Nørremarkens fS
5
Ammitsbøl/Egtved
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
18:30
Dalby GF
1
Jelling fS
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
18:30
MG & BK
3
Nørremarkens fS
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
18:30
Dalby GF
2
Løsning IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
09:15
Jelling fS
6
Ammitsbøl/Egtved
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
17:30
Dalby GF
3
Ammitsbøl/Egtved
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
19:15
Nørremarkens fS
2
Dalby GF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
12:00
Løsning IF
Jelling fS
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
15:00
Ammitsbøl/Egtved
2
MG & BK
3
|
Rækkebeskrivelser
JM-siden