Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09. mar
13:00
Jelling/Billund
2
FC Skanderborg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
14:30
FC Silkeborg
Hovedgård IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar
19:30
FC Skanderborg
4
Odder IGF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
12:30
FC Silkeborg
0
Jelling/Billund
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
13:00
Vejle B
Hovedgård IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
14:00
FC Kolding Nord
2
Tjørring IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. mar
17:00
Tjørring IF
5
Vejle B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
14:00
Odder IGF
2
FC Kolding Nord
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr
12:00
FC Silkeborg
3
Tjørring IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr
12:00
FC Skanderborg
3
FC Kolding Nord
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr
17:30
Jelling/Billund
Hovedgård IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. apr
19:00
Hovedgård IF
FC Silkeborg
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. apr
19:15
Vejle B
0
Odder IGF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
11:00
Tjørring IF
0
Jelling/Billund
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
13:00
Hovedgård IF
0
FC Skanderborg
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
14:00
FC Kolding Nord
Vejle B
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
18:00
Odder IGF
2
FC Silkeborg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
13:00
Vejle B
1
FC Skanderborg
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
13:00
Jelling/Billund
2
Odder IGF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
15:00
FC Silkeborg
3
FC Kolding Nord
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
13:00
Hovedgård IF
6
Tjørring IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
11:00
FC Skanderborg
4
Tjørring IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
13:00
Vejle B
0
FC Silkeborg
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
14:00
Odder IGF
1
Hovedgård IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
14:00
FC Kolding Nord
3
Jelling/Billund
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr
18:30
Tjørring IF
6
Odder IGF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
13:45
Hovedgård IF
3
FC Kolding Nord
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
19:00
FC Silkeborg
0
FC Skanderborg
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr
19:00
Jelling/Billund
8
Vejle B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
11:00
Tjørring IF
2
FC Kolding Nord
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
13:00
Jelling/Billund
2
FC Silkeborg
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
13:00
Hovedgård IF
Vejle B
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
18:00
Odder IGF
1
FC Skanderborg
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
12:00
Odder IGF
3
Tjørring IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
13:00
Vejle B
Tjørring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
14:00
FC Kolding Nord
Odder IGF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
18:30
FC Skanderborg
Jelling/Billund
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
13:00
Hovedgård IF
Jelling/Billund
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
18:00
Tjørring IF
FC Silkeborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
14:00
Odder IGF
Vejle B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
15:00
FC Kolding Nord
FC Skanderborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
13:00
Jelling/Billund
Tjørring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
12:00
FC Skanderborg
Hovedgård IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
13:00
FC Silkeborg
Odder IGF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
13:00
Vejle B
FC Kolding Nord
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
11:00
Tjørring IF
Hovedgård IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
15:15
Odder IGF
Jelling/Billund
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
13:00
FC Skanderborg
Vejle B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
15:00
FC Kolding Nord
FC Silkeborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
11:00
Tjørring IF
FC Skanderborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
13:00
Jelling/Billund
FC Kolding Nord
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
13:00
FC Silkeborg
Vejle B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
13:00
Hovedgård IF
Odder IGF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
12:00
FC Skanderborg
FC Silkeborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
13:00
Vejle B
Jelling/Billund
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
14:00
FC Kolding Nord
Hovedgård IF
|
Rækkebeskrivelser
JM-siden