Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31. jan
23:59
Oversidder
Sorø Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. jan
23:59
Roskilde United (1)
Tølløse BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. jan
23:59
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
13:00
Roskilde United (2)
6
Greve Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. feb
23:59
Sorø Freja
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. feb
23:59
Tølløse BK
6
Roskilde United (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. feb
23:59
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. feb
16:00
Greve Fodbold
Roskilde United (1)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. feb
23:59
Roskilde United (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. feb
23:59
Oversidder
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb
13:00
Roskilde United (2)
3
Sorø Freja
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. feb
23:59
Tølløse BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. feb
23:59
Oversidder
Roskilde United (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. feb
19:00
Oversidder
Tølløse BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
16:00
Greve Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar
20:00
Roskilde United (1)
0
Roskilde United (2)
11
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar
23:59
Oversidder
Roskilde United (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. mar
18:30
Sorø Freja
Tølløse BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
13:00
Roskilde United (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
16:00
Greve Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar
23:59
Tølløse BK
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar
23:59
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar
23:59
Oversidder
Sorø Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. mar
20:00
Sorø Freja
Roskilde United (1)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar
23:59
Tølløse BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar
23:59
Oversidder
Roskilde United (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
13:00
Roskilde United (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
16:00
Greve Fodbold
Sorø Freja
HHT
|