Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. apr
13:30
IF Lyseng (1)
2
Horsens Freja
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
15:15
FC Skanderborg
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
15:30
Horsens Freja
6
Fuglebakken KFUM (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
15:00
Oversidder
IF Lyseng (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
19:00
FC Skanderborg
3
Viby IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
13:00
Oversidder
Horsens Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
14:00
Fuglebakken KFUM (2)
0
FC Skanderborg
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
16:00
Viby IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
19:00
Viby IF
5
Fuglebakken KFUM (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
11:00
Fuglebakken KFUM (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
14:45
FC Skanderborg
0
IF Lyseng (1)
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
18:45
Horsens Freja
0
FC Skanderborg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
19:00
Viby IF
2
Horsens Freja
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
12:00
Fuglebakken KFUM (2)
Viby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
14:00
Oversidder
FC Skanderborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
18:30
IF Lyseng (1)
Viby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
12:00
IF Lyseng (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
14:00
Fuglebakken KFUM (2)
Horsens Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
16:00
Viby IF
FC Skanderborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
19:00
IF Lyseng (1)
Fuglebakken KFUM (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
15:30
Horsens Freja
IF Lyseng (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
15:30
Horsens Freja
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
14:50
FC Skanderborg
Fuglebakken KFUM (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
19:00
Viby IF
IF Lyseng (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
14:00
Oversidder
Viby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
14:00
Fuglebakken KFUM (2)
IF Lyseng (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
14:00
FC Skanderborg
Horsens Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
12:00
IF Lyseng (1)
FC Skanderborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
13:00
Oversidder
Fuglebakken KFUM (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
15:30
Horsens Freja
Viby IF
|