Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20. mar
19:30
Nibe B
1
Aalborg Freja
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar
12:00
Aalborg Chang
1
Brønderslev IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar
14:00
Tornby IF
0
Vejgaard B
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
16:00
Aalborg Freja
1
Vejgaard B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
13:30
Tornby IF
0
AaB
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
15:00
Brønderslev IF
2
Nibe B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. apr
19:00
Fortuna Hjørring
2
Aalborg Chang
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
12:00
Aalborg Chang
2
Tornby IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
16:00
Brønderslev IF
2
Fortuna Hjørring
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
14:00
AaB
2
Aalborg Freja
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
15:30
Nibe B
1
Vejgaard B
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
13:30
Tornby IF
0
Brønderslev IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
11:00
Aalborg Freja
4
Aalborg Chang
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
14:00
Vejgaard B
AaB
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr
19:00
Fortuna Hjørring
2
Nibe B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr
18:00
Aalborg Chang
0
Vejgaard B
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
16:00
Brønderslev IF
3
Aalborg Freja
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
18:45
AaB
4
Nibe B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
19:00
Fortuna Hjørring
1
Tornby IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
13:00
Vejgaard B
4
Brønderslev IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
15:30
Nibe B
3
Tornby IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
13:00
Aalborg Freja
2
Fortuna Hjørring
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
18:00
AaB
4
Aalborg Chang
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
18:30
Aalborg Chang
0
Nibe B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
13:30
Tornby IF
0
Aalborg Freja
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
14:00
Brønderslev IF
1
AaB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
16:00
Fortuna Hjørring
0
Vejgaard B
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
14:00
Vejgaard B
Tornby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
14:00
Brønderslev IF
Aalborg Chang
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
19:00
Fortuna Hjørring
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
19:00
Aalborg Freja
Nibe B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
14:00
Vejgaard B
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
12:00
Aalborg Chang
Fortuna Hjørring
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
19:00
AaB
Tornby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
19:00
Aalborg Freja
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
19:00
Tornby IF
Aalborg Chang
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
19:00
Vejgaard B
Nibe B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
19:00
Fortuna Hjørring
Brønderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
12:00
Nibe B
Fortuna Hjørring
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
12:00
Aalborg Chang
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
16:00
Brønderslev IF
Tornby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
14:00
AaB
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
19:00
Nibe B
Brønderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
11:00
Vejgaard B
Aalborg Chang
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
13:30
Tornby IF
Fortuna Hjørring
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
16:00
Aalborg Freja
Brønderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
15:30
Nibe B
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
19:00
Nibe B
Aalborg Chang
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
12:00
Aalborg Chang
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
12:00
Tornby IF
Nibe B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
14:00
Fortuna Hjørring
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
14:00
Brønderslev IF
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun
19:00
AaB
Fortuna Hjørring
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
14:30
AaB
Brønderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
14:30
Aalborg Freja
Tornby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
14:30
Vejgaard B
Fortuna Hjørring
|