Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. apr
11:00
IFSK
1
Aabyhøj IF (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
16:00
Katrinebjergs AF
3
IVF, Århus
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
11:00
Katrinebjergs AF
3
Fuglebakken KFUM (11)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
15:30
Aabyhøj IF (1)
IF Lyseng (2)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
16:00
IVF, Århus
1
IFSK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
13:00
IFSK
0
Fuglebakken KFUM (11)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
16:00
IVF, Århus
1
Aabyhøj IF (1)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
12:00
Fuglebakken KFUM (11)
2
IVF, Århus
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
13:00
IFSK
IF Lyseng (2)
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
15:30
Aabyhøj IF (1)
6
Katrinebjergs AF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
16:45
IF Lyseng (2)
2
IVF, Århus
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
16:00
Katrinebjergs AF
3
IFSK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
19:00
Fuglebakken KFUM (11)
2
Aabyhøj IF (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
20:30
IF Lyseng (2)
Fuglebakken KFUM (11)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
14:00
Fuglebakken KFUM (11)
IF Lyseng (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
14:00
IVF, Århus
Katrinebjergs AF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
14:30
Aabyhøj IF (1)
IFSK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:00
IFSK
IVF, Århus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
12:00
Fuglebakken KFUM (11)
Katrinebjergs AF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
15:30
IF Lyseng (2)
Aabyhøj IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
12:00
Fuglebakken KFUM (11)
IFSK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
15:00
Aabyhøj IF (1)
IVF, Århus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
20:00
Katrinebjergs AF
IF Lyseng (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
20:30
IF Lyseng (2)
Katrinebjergs AF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
16:00
IVF, Århus
Fuglebakken KFUM (11)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
16:00
Katrinebjergs AF
Aabyhøj IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun
20:30
IF Lyseng (2)
IFSK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
15:30
Aabyhøj IF (1)
Fuglebakken KFUM (11)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
12:00
IVF, Århus
IF Lyseng (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
13:00
IFSK
Katrinebjergs AF
|