Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. apr
18:30
Thyholm IF
0
Struer B
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
14:00
Lidenlund B
4
Naur-Sir-Krunderup (2)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr
18:30
Struer B
3
Lemvig GF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
14:00
Lidenlund B
3
Skibbild IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
15:00
Naur-Sir-Krunderup (2)
1
Struer B
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
15:00
Lemvig GF
7
Thyholm IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
14:00
Skibbild IF
8
Naur-Sir-Krunderup (2)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr
18:00
Lidenlund B
4
Thyholm IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
18:30
Lidenlund B
1
Struer B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
15:00
Naur-Sir-Krunderup (2)
1
Lemvig GF
14
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
19:00
Thyholm IF
Naur-Sir-Krunderup (2)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
18:30
Struer B
3
Skibbild IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj
19:00
Thyholm IF
3
Skibbild IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
19:00
Lemvig GF
3
Lidenlund B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
18:30
Struer B
3
Thyholm IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj
19:00
Lemvig GF
8
Skibbild IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
14:00
Skibbild IF
Lemvig GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
15:00
Naur-Sir-Krunderup (2)
Lidenlund B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj
18:30
Struer B
Naur-Sir-Krunderup (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj
19:00
Thyholm IF
Lemvig GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
14:00
Skibbild IF
Lidenlund B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
19:00
Thyholm IF
Lidenlund B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
13:00
Naur-Sir-Krunderup (2)
Skibbild IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
15:00
Lemvig GF
Struer B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
18:30
Struer B
Lidenlund B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
19:00
Lemvig GF
Naur-Sir-Krunderup (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
14:00
Skibbild IF
Thyholm IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun
18:30
Skibbild IF
Struer B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
17:00
Lidenlund B
Lemvig GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
15:00
Thyholm IF
Naur-Sir-Krunderup (2)
|