Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. apr
18:30
Sydmors IF (1)
3
Roslev IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
12:00
Nordvestmors BK (2)
4
Sydmors IF (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr
18:30
Sallingsund FC
3
Oddense/Spøttrup
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr
18:30
Sydmors IF (1)
4
Nordvestmors BK (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
14:00
Roslev IK
1
Sallingsund FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
15:00
Oddense/Spøttrup
2
Sydmors IF (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr
18:30
Roslev IK
2
Oddense/Spøttrup
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr
19:00
Sydmors IF (2)
1
Sydmors IF (1)
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
12:30
Sallingsund FC
1
Nordvestmors BK (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
19:00
Oddense/Spøttrup
0
Sydmors IF (1)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
19:00
Nordvestmors BK (2)
1
Roslev IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
15:45
Sallingsund FC
8
Sydmors IF (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj
19:00
Sydmors IF (2)
Roslev IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj
19:00
Sydmors IF (1)
Sallingsund FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj
19:00
Nordvestmors BK (2)
Oddense/Spøttrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
19:00
Roslev IK
Sydmors IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
19:00
Sydmors IF (2)
Nordvestmors BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
16:00
Oddense/Spøttrup
Sallingsund FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
19:00
Sydmors IF (2)
Oddense/Spøttrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj
19:00
Nordvestmors BK (2)
Sydmors IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
18:45
Sallingsund FC
Roslev IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun
19:00
Nordvestmors BK (2)
Sallingsund FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun
19:00
Sydmors IF (1)
Sydmors IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
13:30
Oddense/Spøttrup
Roslev IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
19:00
Sydmors IF (2)
Sallingsund FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
19:00
Sydmors IF (1)
Oddense/Spøttrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
14:00
Roslev IK
Nordvestmors BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun
18:45
Sallingsund FC
Sydmors IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
14:00
Roslev IK
Sydmors IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
14:00
Oddense/Spøttrup
Nordvestmors BK (2)
|