Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01. apr
14:00
BPI
4
Kolding IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr
15:00
Smidstrup/Skærup IF
8
Kolding B (4)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr
15:00
Dalby GF
2
Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. apr
17:45
Bjert IF
3
Kolding United
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. apr
19:00
Kolding IF
3
Bjert IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
15:00
Kolding B (4)
0
BPI
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
15:00
Kolding United
2
Dalby GF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
14:00
Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF
0
Smidstrup/Skærup IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
12:00
BPI
3
Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
12:00
Kolding IF
1
Kolding B (4)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
15:00
Smidstrup/Skærup IF
11
Kolding United
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
14:00
Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF
3
Kolding IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
15:00
Dalby GF
Smidstrup/Skærup IF
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
13:00
Kolding United
3
BPI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
14:45
Kolding B (4)
2
Bjert IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr
18:45
Bjert IF
2
Dalby GF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
13:00
Kolding B (4)
4
Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
12:00
Kolding IF
0
Kolding United
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr
18:30
BPI
3
Dalby GF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
19:00
Bjert IF
3
Kolding B (4)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
13:00
Kolding United
Kolding B (4)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
15:00
Bjert IF
2
Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
15:00
Smidstrup/Skærup IF
2
BPI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
17:00
Dalby GF
1
Kolding IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
19:00
Kolding B (4)
1
Dalby GF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
19:15
BPI
1
Bjert IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
12:00
Kolding IF
Smidstrup/Skærup IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
14:00
Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF
1
Kolding United
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
13:00
Kolding B (4)
Smidstrup/Skærup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
13:00
Kolding United
Bjert IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
12:00
Kolding IF
BPI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
14:00
Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF
Dalby GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
19:00
Bjert IF
Kolding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj
15:00
Smidstrup/Skærup IF
Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
19:00
Dalby GF
Kolding United
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
19:00
BPI
Kolding B (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
13:00
Kolding United
Smidstrup/Skærup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
13:00
Kolding B (4)
Kolding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
15:00
Dalby GF
Bjert IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
14:00
Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF
BPI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
19:30
Smidstrup/Skærup IF
Bjert IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj
19:00
Kolding IF
Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
15:45
BPI
Kolding United
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
15:00
Smidstrup/Skærup IF
Dalby GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
19:00
Bjert IF
Smidstrup/Skærup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
13:00
Kolding United
Kolding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
14:00
Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF
Kolding B (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
15:00
Dalby GF
BPI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
19:15
Bjert IF
BPI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
18:30
Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF
Bjert IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
19:00
BPI
Smidstrup/Skærup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
12:00
Kolding IF
Dalby GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
13:00
Kolding B (4)
Kolding United
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
12:00
Smidstrup/Skærup IF
Kolding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
12:00
Kolding United
Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
12:00
Dalby GF
Kolding B (4)
|