Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29. mar
12:00
Viby IF (4)
1
Vatanspor
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. mar
19:00
ASA, Aarhus (2)
2
Aarhus 1900
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. apr
18:00
Viby IF (4)
3
VSK Aarhus (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. apr
19:15
IF Lyseng (2)
2
ASA, Aarhus (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
13:30
Aarhus 1900
4
IF Lyseng (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
15:00
ASA, Aarhus (2)
1
IFSK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
16:00
VSK Aarhus (2)
2
Vatanspor
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
13:00
FC Rangers
1
Viby IF (4)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr
19:00
VSK Aarhus (2)
1
IFSK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr
18:30
FC Rangers
1
IF Lyseng (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
12:00
IF Lyseng (2)
1
Vatanspor
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
15:00
IFSK
3
Aarhus 1900
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
16:00
Viby IF (4)
4
ASA, Aarhus (2)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr
18:30
IFSK
1
FC Rangers
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr
19:45
ASA, Aarhus (2)
3
VSK Aarhus (2)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
16:00
Aarhus 1900
3
Viby IF (4)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
13:00
FC Rangers
0
Vatanspor
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
15:30
IF Lyseng (2)
1
IFSK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
19:00
VSK Aarhus (2)
2
FC Rangers
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
13:00
Vatanspor
1
IFSK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
12:00
Viby IF (4)
2
IF Lyseng (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
13:00
FC Rangers
3
ASA, Aarhus (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
16:00
VSK Aarhus (2)
2
Aarhus 1900
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
18:30
Aarhus 1900
1
FC Rangers
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
19:00
IFSK
2
Viby IF (4)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
13:00
IF Lyseng (2)
VSK Aarhus (2)
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
11:00
IFSK
VSK Aarhus (2)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
14:45
IF Lyseng (2)
1
FC Rangers
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
16:00
Aarhus 1900
1
ASA, Aarhus (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
19:30
Vatanspor
2
Viby IF (4)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj
18:00
ASA, Aarhus (2)
IF Lyseng (2)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
16:15
Vatanspor
2
Aarhus 1900
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
13:00
VSK Aarhus (2)
5
Viby IF (4)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
15:00
FC Rangers
1
IFSK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
13:00
IFSK
ASA, Aarhus (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
16:15
Vatanspor
VSK Aarhus (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
12:00
Viby IF (4)
FC Rangers
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
14:45
IF Lyseng (2)
Aarhus 1900
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj
18:00
ASA, Aarhus (2)
Viby IF (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
16:00
Aarhus 1900
IFSK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
16:15
Vatanspor
IF Lyseng (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
13:00
FC Rangers
VSK Aarhus (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
19:00
IFSK
IF Lyseng (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
19:00
Viby IF (4)
Aarhus 1900
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
19:00
ASA, Aarhus (2)
Vatanspor
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
13:00
VSK Aarhus (2)
ASA, Aarhus (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
19:00
Aarhus 1900
Vatanspor
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
18:00
ASA, Aarhus (2)
FC Rangers
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
13:30
Aarhus 1900
VSK Aarhus (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
16:45
IF Lyseng (2)
Viby IF (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
11:00
IFSK
Vatanspor
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun
19:00
Vatanspor
FC Rangers
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
12:00
FC Rangers
Aarhus 1900
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
12:00
Viby IF (4)
IFSK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
12:00
Vatanspor
ASA, Aarhus (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
12:00
VSK Aarhus (2)
IF Lyseng (2)
|