Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28. mar
13:00
Dall/Ferslev IF
1
Sørup IF (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar
13:30
Vindblæs B (1)
6
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. mar
15:00
Nibe BK
3
St. Restrup IF
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
16:00
Dall/Ferslev IF
1
FEJ Aalborg IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
11:00
Vindblæs B (1)
3
Sørup IF (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
15:30
Nibe BK
Skalborg SK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr
19:30
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
3
St. Restrup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
15:00
St. Restrup IF
6
Sørup IF (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
11:00
Vindblæs B (1)
3
FEJ Aalborg IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
13:00
Skalborg SK
Dall/Ferslev IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr
18:00
Skalborg SK
1
FEJ Aalborg IF
13
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr
18:30
Nibe BK
4
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
16:00
FEJ Aalborg IF
5
St. Restrup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
14:30
Sørup IF (2)
3
Nibe BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr
19:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Skalborg SK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr
18:30
Dall/Ferslev IF
3
Vindblæs B (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
11:00
Vindblæs B (1)
Skalborg SK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
15:30
Nibe BK
4
FEJ Aalborg IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
19:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Sørup IF (2)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
13:00
Dall/Ferslev IF
Nibe BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
15:00
Skalborg SK
Sørup IF (2)
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
16:00
Vindblæs B (1)
1
St. Restrup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
18:00
FEJ Aalborg IF
4
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
12:30
Nibe BK
2
Vindblæs B (1)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
13:00
Sørup IF (2)
1
FEJ Aalborg IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
13:30
Dall/Ferslev IF
0
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
18:00
St. Restrup IF
Skalborg SK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
15:30
St. Restrup IF
3
Nibe BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
18:30
FEJ Aalborg IF
Skalborg SK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
19:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
2
Vindblæs B (1)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
12:00
St. Restrup IF
10
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
13:00
Sørup IF (2)
0
Vindblæs B (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
13:00
Skalborg SK
Nibe BK
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
18:30
FEJ Aalborg IF
1
Dall/Ferslev IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
18:00
FEJ Aalborg IF
Vindblæs B (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
19:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Nibe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
19:00
Sørup IF (2)
St. Restrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
18:30
Dall/Ferslev IF
Skalborg SK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj
18:30
Vindblæs B (1)
Dall/Ferslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
15:00
St. Restrup IF
FEJ Aalborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
16:00
Nibe BK
Sørup IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
13:00
Skalborg SK
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
18:30
St. Restrup IF
Dall/Ferslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
13:00
Vindblæs B (1)
Skalborg SK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
13:00
Dall/Ferslev IF
St. Restrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
13:45
Sørup IF (2)
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
15:00
FEJ Aalborg IF
Nibe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
19:00
Sørup IF (2)
Dall/Ferslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
19:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
FEJ Aalborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
15:00
St. Restrup IF
Vindblæs B (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
13:00
Sørup IF (2)
Skalborg SK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
15:30
Nibe BK
Dall/Ferslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun
18:30
Vindblæs B (1)
Nibe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
12:00
FEJ Aalborg IF
Sørup IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
12:00
Skalborg SK
St. Restrup IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
14:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Dall/Ferslev IF
|