Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28. mar
13:30
Tornby IF
2
Bindslev/Tversted IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. mar
19:15
Vraa/Børglum IF
2
Østervraa IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. apr
18:30
GVL Løkken
2
Hirtshals B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. apr
18:30
Hjørring AIK Frem
2
Harken UGF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
13:00
GVL Løkken
1
Østervraa IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
14:30
Bindslev/Tversted IF
2
Hjørring AIK Frem
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
13:30
Hirtshals B
3
Tornby IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. apr
18:30
Harken UGF
4
Vraa/Børglum IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr
19:15
Vraa/Børglum IF
2
GVL Løkken
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
13:30
Tornby IF
2
Østervraa IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
14:00
Hjørring AIK Frem
3
Hirtshals B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr
20:15
Harken UGF
5
Bindslev/Tversted IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr
18:30
Hirtshals B
2
Harken UGF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
13:00
GVL Løkken
1
Tornby IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
13:00
Østervraa IF
2
Hjørring AIK Frem
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
14:30
Bindslev/Tversted IF
3
Vraa/Børglum IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr
18:30
Tornby IF
1
Vraa/Børglum IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr
19:00
Bindslev/Tversted IF
1
Hirtshals B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
13:00
Harken UGF
3
Østervraa IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
14:00
Hjørring AIK Frem
3
GVL Løkken
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
18:30
Østervraa IF
3
Bindslev/Tversted IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
18:30
GVL Løkken
2
Harken UGF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
18:30
Tornby IF
2
Hjørring AIK Frem
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
19:15
Vraa/Børglum IF
5
Hirtshals B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
18:30
Hjørring AIK Frem
3
Vraa/Børglum IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
13:00
Harken UGF
1
Tornby IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
13:30
Hirtshals B
1
Østervraa IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
14:30
Bindslev/Tversted IF
1
GVL Løkken
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
13:00
Østervraa IF
4
Vraa/Børglum IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
13:00
Harken UGF
0
Hjørring AIK Frem
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
19:00
Tornby IF
1
Hirtshals B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
13:00
Østervraa IF
5
GVL Løkken
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
14:00
Hjørring AIK Frem
3
Bindslev/Tversted IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
17:00
Vraa/Børglum IF
2
Harken UGF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
18:30
Østervraa IF
Tornby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
18:30
GVL Løkken
Vraa/Børglum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
19:00
Bindslev/Tversted IF
Harken UGF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
18:30
Hirtshals B
Hjørring AIK Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
18:30
Vraa/Børglum IF
Bindslev/Tversted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
19:00
Tornby IF
GVL Løkken
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
14:00
Hjørring AIK Frem
Østervraa IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
19:00
Bindslev/Tversted IF
Tornby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
19:00
Harken UGF
Hirtshals B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun
18:30
GVL Løkken
Hjørring AIK Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun
19:15
Vraa/Børglum IF
Tornby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
13:00
Østervraa IF
Harken UGF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
15:30
Hirtshals B
Bindslev/Tversted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
18:28
Harken UGF
GVL Løkken
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
18:30
Hirtshals B
Vraa/Børglum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
14:00
Hjørring AIK Frem
Tornby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
14:30
Bindslev/Tversted IF
Østervraa IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun
18:30
GVL Løkken
Hirtshals B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun
19:15
Vraa/Børglum IF
Hjørring AIK Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
14:30
Tornby IF
Harken UGF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
14:30
Østervraa IF
Hirtshals B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
14:30
GVL Løkken
Bindslev/Tversted IF
|