Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01. apr
13:00
Dronningborg B
3
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
12:45
Aars IK
1
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
13:00
Dronningborg B
2
Kristrup B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
16:00
St. Restrup IF
2
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
13:00
Kristrup B
3
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
13:00
Dronningborg B
4
Aars IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
14:45
Vorup FB
1
St. Restrup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
14:00
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
1
Helsted Fremad IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr
19:00
Helsted Fremad IF
0
Vorup FB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
13:00
Helsted Fremad IF
1
Dronningborg B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
14:00
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
2
Vorup FB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
10:30
St. Restrup IF
3
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
13:00
Aars IK
0
Kristrup B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr
18:30
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
1
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
13:00
Aars IK
0
Helsted Fremad IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
13:00
Dronningborg B
1
St. Restrup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
14:45
Vorup FB
4
Kristrup B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
19:00
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
1
Dronningborg B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
18:45
St. Restrup IF
2
Aars IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
19:00
Kristrup B
2
Helsted Fremad IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
13:00
Vorup FB
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
18:30
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
Kristrup B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
18:30
Aars IK
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
13:00
Dronningborg B
Vorup FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
13:00
Helsted Fremad IF
St. Restrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
13:30
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
Dronningborg B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
13:00
Helsted Fremad IF
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
14:00
St. Restrup IF
Kristrup B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
16:00
Aars IK
Vorup FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj
18:00
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
Aars IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj
19:00
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
St. Restrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
14:45
Vorup FB
Helsted Fremad IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
19:00
Kristrup B
Dronningborg B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
18:00
Aars IK
Dronningborg B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
18:30
St. Restrup IF
Vorup FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
18:30
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
Kristrup B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
13:00
Helsted Fremad IF
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
19:00
Dronningborg B
Helsted Fremad IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj
19:00
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
St. Restrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
13:00
Kristrup B
Aars IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
14:45
Vorup FB
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
19:00
St. Restrup IF
Dronningborg B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun
19:00
Helsted Fremad IF
Aars IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
13:00
Kristrup B
Vorup FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
14:00
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
19:00
Kristrup B
St. Restrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
18:30
Vorup FB
Aars IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
19:00
Dronningborg B
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
13:00
Helsted Fremad IF
Kristrup B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
13:00
Aars IK
St. Restrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
13:30
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
Vorup FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun
19:00
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
Helsted Fremad IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun
19:00
Kristrup B
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
14:30
Vorup FB
Dronningborg B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
14:30
St. Restrup IF
Helsted Fremad IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
14:30
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
Aars IK
|