Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. nov 2023
10:00
Karlslunde IF
0
Herlufsholm GF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
14:30
Taastrup Idrætsforening
4
Borup IF Fodbold
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
10:00
Næstved I.F.
0
Ringsted IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
12:00
B. 73, Slagelse
2
Hvidovre IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
13:30
Oversidder
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2023
11:15
Borup IF Fodbold
4
Næstved I.F.
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
10:15
Hvidovre IF
3
Karlslunde IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
10:30
Greve Fodbold
10
Taastrup Idrætsforening
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
10:00
Karlslunde IF
1
Ringsted IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
12:00
B. 73, Slagelse
4
Borup IF Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
12:00
Taastrup Idrætsforening
4
Næstved I.F.
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
09:30
Oversidder
Hvidovre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
10:30
Greve Fodbold
2
Herlufsholm GF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
11:30
Herlufsholm GF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jan
11:15
Borup IF Fodbold
1
Karlslunde IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jan
12:30
Ringsted IF
B. 73, Slagelse
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
09:00
Hvidovre IF
4
Greve Fodbold
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
11:00
Ringsted IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
10:00
Næstved I.F.
9
B. 73, Slagelse
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
11:30
Herlufsholm GF
3
Taastrup Idrætsforening
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
10:00
Karlslunde IF
1
Næstved I.F.
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
11:15
Borup IF Fodbold
Greve Fodbold
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
12:00
Taastrup Idrætsforening
5
B. 73, Slagelse
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
14:30
Herlufsholm GF
Hvidovre IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
10:30
Greve Fodbold
5
Ringsted IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
14:00
Oversidder
Borup IF Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. feb
10:00
Hvidovre IF
Taastrup Idrætsforening
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. feb
11:00
Ringsted IF
Herlufsholm GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. feb
10:00
Næstved I.F.
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. feb
12:00
B. 73, Slagelse
3
Karlslunde IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar
10:00
Hvidovre IF
2
Ringsted IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
10:30
Greve Fodbold
8
Næstved I.F.
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
11:00
Oversidder
B. 73, Slagelse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
12:00
Taastrup Idrætsforening
4
Karlslunde IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
12:00
Herlufsholm GF
3
Borup IF Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
10:00
Karlslunde IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
11:30
Borup IF Fodbold
4
Hvidovre IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
12:00
Taastrup Idrætsforening
5
Ringsted IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
10:00
Næstved I.F.
2
Herlufsholm GF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
12:00
B. 73, Slagelse
3
Greve Fodbold
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
09:30
Hvidovre IF
2
Næstved I.F.
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
11:00
Ringsted IF
Borup IF Fodbold
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
11:30
Herlufsholm GF
0
B. 73, Slagelse
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
10:30
Greve Fodbold
5
Karlslunde IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
15:30
Oversidder
Taastrup Idrætsforening
|