Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. sep 2023
18:00
Kolding IF
3
Vejle B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2023
10:30
FC Horsens
1
Vejle B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2023
Oversidder
Varde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2023
10:00
Dalum IF
0
Stensballe IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2023
12:00
Kolding IF
5
Dalum IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2023
11:00
Varde IF
10
IF Lyseng
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2023
13:00
Vejle B
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2023
18:00
Stensballe IK
3
FC Horsens
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2023
12:30
IF Lyseng
0
Kolding IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2023
10:30
FC Horsens
0
Kolding IF
13
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2023
Oversidder
IF Lyseng
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2023
12:00
Vejle B
2
Stensballe IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2023
14:00
Dalum IF
3
Varde IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt 2023
13:00
Stensballe IK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt 2023
10:30
FC Horsens
0
IF Lyseng
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2023
12:00
Vejle B
0
Varde IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2023
13:00
Dalum IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2023
17:00
Stensballe IK
2
Kolding IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. nov 2023
Oversidder
Kolding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. nov 2023
10:00
IF Lyseng
3
Vejle B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. nov 2023
10:30
Dalum IF
9
FC Horsens
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. nov 2023
12:00
Varde IF
0
Stensballe IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. nov 2023
14:00
IF Lyseng
1
Dalum IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
12:00
Kolding IF
3
Varde IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
10:00
FC Horsens
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
12:00
Stensballe IK
1
IF Lyseng
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
12:00
Vejle B
1
Dalum IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2023
13:00
Varde IF
11
FC Horsens
1
|
Rækkebeskrivelser.