Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. nov 2023
20:30
Skovshoved IF (2)
10
Frem (5)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
11:00
HB (1)
0
HIK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
13:30
Skjold (1)
3
Nørrebro United
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2023
14:15
Volvox
3
FC Ryparken (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2023
18:30
HIK
10
Jægersborg BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
14:15
FC Ryparken (1)
HB (1)
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
14:30
Nørrebro United
5
Volvox
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2023
20:00
Frem (5)
0
Skjold (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. dec 2023
20:45
Vanløse (3)
2
Skovshoved IF (2)
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
14:00
Jægersborg BK
3
Vanløse (3)
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2023
20:00
Volvox
8
Frem (5)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
13:00
Jægersborg BK
2
Skovshoved IF (2)
13
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
16:00
HIK
FC Ryparken (1)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
11:00
HB (1)
1
Nørrebro United
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jan
13:30
Skjold (1)
0
Vanløse (3)
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jan
20:45
Vanløse (3)
5
Volvox
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jan
20:30
Skovshoved IF (2)
7
Skjold (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
14:00
Frem (5)
HB (1)
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
14:15
FC Ryparken (1)
Jægersborg BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
14:30
Nørrebro United
HIK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan
20:00
Volvox
1
Skovshoved IF (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
14:15
FC Ryparken (1)
Nørrebro United
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
15:00
HB (1)
3
Vanløse (3)
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
16:00
HIK
Frem (5)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb
20:30
Skovshoved IF (2)
7
HB (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. feb
20:00
Jægersborg BK
1
Skjold (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. feb
20:45
Vanløse (3)
4
HIK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. feb
10:00
Skjold (1)
1
Volvox
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. feb
12:00
Frem (5)
6
FC Ryparken (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. feb
14:30
Nørrebro United
5
Jægersborg BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. feb
18:30
HIK
2
Skovshoved IF (2)
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar
14:15
FC Ryparken (1)
Vanløse (3)
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar
14:30
Nørrebro United
9
Frem (5)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
15:00
HB (1)
1
Skjold (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar
20:00
Volvox
0
HB (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar
20:30
Skovshoved IF (2)
FC Ryparken (1)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar
20:00
Jægersborg BK
1
Volvox
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
10:00
Skjold (1)
HIK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. mar
20:45
Vanløse (3)
0
Nørrebro United
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
14:00
Frem (5)
Vanløse (3)
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
14:15
FC Ryparken (1)
Skjold (1)
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
14:30
Nørrebro United
5
Skovshoved IF (2)
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
14:00
HIK
1
Volvox
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
15:00
HB (1)
3
Jægersborg BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar
20:00
Jægersborg BK
4
Frem (5)
4
|