Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. nov 2023
12:00
Greve Fodbold
2
Husum/Union
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
12:00
FA 2000
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
13:00
Hvidovre IF
2
FB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
13:00
Roskilde Pigefodbold
3
Herstedøster IC (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
14:15
Køge BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
12:30
Herstedøster IC (2)
1
Køge BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
16:00
Oversidder
Hvidovre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
23:59
Oversidder
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
13:00
Køge BK
0
Husum/Union
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
12:00
FB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
12:00
FA 2000
1
Greve Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
13:00
Hvidovre IF
0
Herstedøster IC (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
14:00
Roskilde Pigefodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
14:00
Husum/Union
1
Hvidovre IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
23:59
Oversidder
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
10:15
Herstedøster IC (2)
2
FB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
13:00
Oversidder
FA 2000
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jan
12:00
FB
1
FA 2000
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jan
13:45
Husum/Union
0
Roskilde Pigefodbold
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
12:00
FB
Husum/Union
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
14:15
Køge BK
2
Greve Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
12:00
FA 2000
1
Roskilde Pigefodbold
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
13:00
Oversidder
Herstedøster IC (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
14:00
Hvidovre IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. feb
12:00
Greve Fodbold
Roskilde Pigefodbold
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar
12:00
Husum/Union
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar
23:59
Oversidder
FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
10:30
Herstedøster IC (2)
1
FA 2000
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
12:00
Greve Fodbold
5
Hvidovre IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
13:00
Roskilde Pigefodbold
3
Køge BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
12:00
FB
3
Greve Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
14:30
Herstedøster IC (2)
3
Husum/Union
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
16:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
09:30
Hvidovre IF
1
Roskilde Pigefodbold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
12:00
FA 2000
0
Køge BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
12:00
Greve Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
12:00
FA 2000
14
Husum/Union
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
14:45
Roskilde Pigefodbold
4
FB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
15:00
Køge BK
Hvidovre IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
23:59
Oversidder
Herstedøster IC (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
12:00
FB
Køge BK
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
12:00
Husum/Union
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
13:00
Herstedøster IC (2)
2
Greve Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
13:00
Oversidder
Roskilde Pigefodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
13:00
Hvidovre IF
FA 2000
HHT
|