Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. aug
10:00
K.B. 1
K.B. 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
10:00
Frem 1
Sundby Bk. 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
10:00
FB 1
AC Amager Academy 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
12:00
FA 2000 1
B.93 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
10:00
Hvidovre IF 1
AB Tårnby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
10:00
AC Amager Academy 1
Frem 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
12:00
Oversidder
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug
17:45
K.B. 2
FB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
09:30
HIK 1
K.B. 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
10:00
AB Tårnby 1
FA 2000 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
10:00
AC Amager Academy 1
Hvidovre IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
10:00
Sundby Bk. 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
12:00
B.93 1
Frem 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
10:00
Frem 1
AB Tårnby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
10:00
Sundby Bk. 1
B.93 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
12:00
FA 2000 1
AC Amager Academy 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
12:00
Oversidder
K.B. 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
10:00
Hvidovre IF 1
K.B. 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
10:00
FB 1
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
10:00
K.B. 1
FB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
10:00
AB Tårnby 1
Sundby Bk. 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
10:00
K.B. 2
FA 2000 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
10:00
HIK 1
Hvidovre IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
12:00
B.93 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
10:00
Frem 1
K.B. 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
10:00
Oversidder
FB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
10:00
Sundby Bk. 1
AC Amager Academy 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
12:00
FA 2000 1
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
12:00
B.93 1
AB Tårnby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
10:00
Hvidovre IF 1
K.B. 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
10:00
AC Amager Academy 1
B.93 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
10:00
K.B. 1
FA 2000 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
10:00
AB Tårnby 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
10:00
FB 1
Hvidovre IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
10:00
HIK 1
Frem 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
12:00
K.B. 2
Sundby Bk. 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
10:00
Frem 1
K.B. 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
10:00
Sundby Bk. 1
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
10:00
AB Tårnby 1
AC Amager Academy 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
11:30
B.93 1
K.B. 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
12:00
FA 2000 1
FB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
12:00
Oversidder
Hvidovre IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
22:00
AC Amager Academy 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt
17:45
K.B. 2
AB Tårnby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
09:30
HIK 1
B.93 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
10:00
AC Amager Academy 1
K.B. 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
10:00
K.B. 1
Sundby Bk. 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
10:00
Hvidovre IF 1
FA 2000 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
10:00
FB 1
Frem 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
10:00
Frem 1
Hvidovre IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
10:00
Oversidder
FA 2000 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
10:00
Sundby Bk. 1
FB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
10:00
AB Tårnby 1
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
11:30
B.93 1
K.B. 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
10:00
Oversidder
K.B. 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
10:00
HIK 1
AC Amager Academy 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
10:00
K.B. 1
AB Tårnby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
10:00
Hvidovre IF 1
Sundby Bk. 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
10:00
FB 1
B.93 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt
22:00
Frem 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt
16:30
FA 2000 1
Frem 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
10:00
AC Amager Academy 1
K.B. 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
10:00
Sundby Bk. 1
FA 2000 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
10:00
AB Tårnby 1
FB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
10:00
K.B. 2
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
12:00
B.93 1
Hvidovre IF 1
|