Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06. apr
12:00
AC Amager Academy
Fix 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
10:00
KB 1
AB Tårnby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
10:00
FB 1
FA 2000
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
10:00
B.93 1
Sundby Bk. 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
10:00
Hvidovre IF 1
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
12:00
FA 2000
B.93 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr
18:30
HIK 1
AC Amager Academy
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
12:00
AB Tårnby 1
FB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
14:30
AC Amager Academy
FA 2000
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
17:30
AC Amager Academy
Sundby Bk. 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr
17:00
Hvidovre IF 1
KB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
10:00
KB 1
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
10:00
FB 1
Fix 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
10:00
B.93 1
Hvidovre IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
12:00
FA 2000
AB Tårnby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:00
HIK 1
FB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
12:30
Sundby Bk. 1
FA 2000
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
09:30
Hvidovre IF 1
AC Amager Academy
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
15:00
Fix 1
FA 2000
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
17:30
FB 1
Sundby Bk. 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
18:15
AB Tårnby 1
Fix 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
10:00
FA 2000
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
12:30
B.93 1
AC Amager Academy
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
18:00
Sundby Bk. 1
Fix 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:15
AB Tårnby 1
B.93 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
17:00
Sundby Bk. 1
Hvidovre IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
17:00
Sundby Bk. 1
KB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
B.93 1
KB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
12:00
FB 1
AC Amager Academy
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
Fix 1
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
KB 1
FB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
12:00
FA 2000
Hvidovre IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
17:00
Fix 1
B.93 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj
16:30
AC Amager Academy
KB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
12:00
Hvidovre IF 1
FB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:00
B.93 1
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
12:15
Hvidovre IF 1
AB Tårnby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
18:15
AB Tårnby 1
Sundby Bk. 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
16:30
Fix 1
KB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
09:30
HIK 1
Sundby Bk. 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
10:00
AB Tårnby 1
AC Amager Academy
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
12:00
FB 1
B.93 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
12:15
FA 2000
KB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
14:30
Fix 1
Hvidovre IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
18:30
HIK 1
AB Tårnby 1
|