Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. nov 2023
17:15
Tølløse BK
KFUM BK, Roskilde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
10:00
Hvalsø IF
Benløse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
11:00
FC Nakskov
LUIF/B1938
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
11:30
IF Frem Bjæverskov
Præstø IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2023
10:00
Vordingborg IF
Næstved I.F.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2023
12:00
Tølløse BK
LUIF/B1938
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2023
22:00
Præstø IF
Hvalsø IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
09:00
KFUM BK, Roskilde
Vordingborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
10:30
Næstved I.F.
IF Frem Bjæverskov
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
12:00
Benløse IF
FC Nakskov
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. dec 2023
18:00
Tølløse BK
Benløse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
10:00
Vordingborg IF
LUIF/B1938
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
11:00
FC Nakskov
Præstø IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
11:30
IF Frem Bjæverskov
Hvalsø IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
10:00
Næstved I.F.
KFUM BK, Roskilde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jan
11:00
Præstø IF
Tølløse BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
10:15
Hvalsø IF
FC Nakskov
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
09:00
KFUM BK, Roskilde
IF Frem Bjæverskov
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
10:00
Benløse IF
Vordingborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
12:00
Næstved I.F.
LUIF/B1938
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jan
17:15
Tølløse BK
Hvalsø IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
11:30
IF Frem Bjæverskov
FC Nakskov
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
09:30
Næstved I.F.
Benløse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
12:00
KFUM BK, Roskilde
LUIF/B1938
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
11:00
FC Nakskov
Tølløse BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
11:00
Præstø IF
Næstved I.F.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
10:00
Benløse IF
KFUM BK, Roskilde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
11:00
IF Frem Bjæverskov
LUIF/B1938
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
12:00
Hvalsø IF
Vordingborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. feb
11:00
Benløse IF
LUIF/B1938
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. feb
10:00
Vordingborg IF
Præstø IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
11:00
IF Frem Bjæverskov
Tølløse BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb
09:00
KFUM BK, Roskilde
Præstø IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb
10:00
Næstved I.F.
Hvalsø IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb
10:45
Vordingborg IF
FC Nakskov
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar
13:00
KFUM BK, Roskilde
FC Nakskov
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar
17:30
Tølløse BK
Vordingborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
10:00
Hvalsø IF
KFUM BK, Roskilde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
10:30
FC Nakskov
Næstved I.F.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
11:30
IF Frem Bjæverskov
Benløse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
10:00
Hvalsø IF
LUIF/B1938
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
10:00
Vordingborg IF
IF Frem Bjæverskov
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
10:30
Næstved I.F.
Tølløse BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
10:00
Benløse IF
Præstø IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. mar
10:00
Præstø IF
LUIF/B1938
|