Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. aug
17:45
Sønderbro Fight
Rødovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug
19:00
BK 10
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug
20:30
K.B.
Skjold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug
22:00
HB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
19:00
Valby
Vesterbro Alliancen
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug
20:00
Rødovre
Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug
20:45
Skjold
HB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug
22:00
Vesterbro Alliancen
K.B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug
22:00
Vestia
Sønderbro Fight
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug
22:00
Oversidder
BK 10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
20:00
Rødovre
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
17:30
BK 10
Skjold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
20:15
Valby
K.B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep
18:00
Sønderbro Fight
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
11:15
HB
Vesterbro Alliancen
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
20:30
K.B.
HB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
22:00
Vesterbro Alliancen
BK 10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
22:00
Vestia
Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
22:00
Oversidder
Rødovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep
20:45
Skjold
Sønderbro Fight
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
20:00
Rødovre
Skjold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
20:30
Sønderbro Fight
Vesterbro Alliancen
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
22:00
Vestia
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep
19:00
Valby
HB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep
17:30
BK 10
K.B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep
20:30
K.B.
Sønderbro Fight
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep
22:00
Vesterbro Alliancen
Rødovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep
22:00
Oversidder
Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep
20:45
Skjold
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
12:30
HB
BK 10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
20:00
Rødovre
K.B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
22:00
Vestia
Vesterbro Alliancen
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
22:00
Oversidder
Skjold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt
17:30
Sønderbro Fight
HB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt
20:15
Valby
BK 10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt
20:30
K.B.
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt
22:00
Vesterbro Alliancen
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
19:00
Valby
Skjold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
20:00
BK 10
Sønderbro Fight
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
12:30
HB
Rødovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt
20:00
Rødovre
BK 10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt
22:00
Vestia
HB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt
22:00
Oversidder
K.B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt
20:45
Skjold
Vesterbro Alliancen
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
11:00
Sønderbro Fight
Valby
|