Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24. aug 2023
16:00
Farum BK (1)
Allerød Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2023
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 (1)
Roskilde Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2023
12:15
SBV 09 (1)
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2023
10:00
Farum BK (1)
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2023
12:00
Greve Fodbold
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2023
10:00
FC Helsingør
SBV 09 (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2023
10:00
Roskilde Boldklub
Allerød Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2023
11:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 (1)
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2023
12:15
SBV 09 (1)
Farum BK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2023
10:30
Taastrup FC
Roskilde Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2023
12:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
FC Helsingør
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2023
17:30
Taastrup FC
FC Helsingør
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2023
10:00
Roskilde Boldklub
SBV 09 (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2023
11:00
Greve Fodbold
Allerød Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2023
12:30
FC Helsingør
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2023
10:00
Farum BK (1)
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2023
17:15
Allerød Fodbold Klub
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2023
17:30
SBV 09 (1)
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2023
10:00
Farum BK (1)
FC Helsingør
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2023
11:00
Greve Fodbold
Roskilde Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2023
10:30
Taastrup FC
SBV 09 (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2023
11:00
Roskilde Boldklub
Farum BK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2023
12:30
FC Helsingør
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2023
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 (1)
Allerød Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2023
18:00
Greve Fodbold
Farum BK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2023
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 (1)
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2023
12:15
SBV 09 (1)
Allerød Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2023
10:00
FC Helsingør
Roskilde Boldklub
|