Kampnr | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Bane | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 29-04 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Biersted IF
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Aalborg KFUM
Løgstør IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Løgstør IF
Biersted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Gug B
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 29-04 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Aars IK
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Hadsund B
Aars IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Hadsund B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 13-05 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Aars IK
Biersted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Hadsund B
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Biersted IF
Hadsund B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Aalborg KFUM
Aars IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 13-05 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Løgstør IF
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Gug B
Løgstør IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 03-06 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Aars IK
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Hadsund B
Løgstør IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Gug B
Hadsund B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Løgstør IF
Aars IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 04-06 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Biersted IF
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Biersted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Aalborg KFUM
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 17-06 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Aalborg KFUM
Biersted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Løgstør IF
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Biersted IF
Løgstør IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Gug B
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 17-06 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Aars IK
Hadsund B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Aars IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Hadsund B
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
|