Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28. jan 2023
13:30
Greve Fodbold
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
13:30
B 1908
Nørrebro United
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
14:00
Hvidovre IF
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
14:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
14:30
Nørrebro United
Hvidovre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
14:30
Greve Fodbold
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
15:00
Hvidovre IF
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
15:00
Nørrebro United
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
09:00
Husum Bk
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
09:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
KB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
09:30
Brønshøj BK
Husum Bk
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
09:30
Bagsværd BK
Allerød Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
10:00
KB
Brønshøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
10:00
Husum Bk
Allerød Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
10:30
Brønshøj BK
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
10:30
KB
Husum Bk
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:00
Hvidovre IF
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:00
Greve Fodbold
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:30
KB
Hvidovre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:30
B 1908
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
10:00
Bagsværd BK
KB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
10:00
Hvidovre IF
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
10:30
KB
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
10:30
Bagsværd BK
Hvidovre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
11:45
Brønshøj BK
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
11:45
Husum Bk
Nørrebro United
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
12:15
Allerød Fodbold Klub
Brønshøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
12:15
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Husum Bk
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
12:45
Nørrebro United
Allerød Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
12:45
Brønshøj BK
Husum Bk
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
13:15
Allerød Fodbold Klub
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
13:15
Nørrebro United
Brønshøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
09:00
Nørrebro United
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
09:00
Hvidovre IF
Husum Bk
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
09:30
Greve Fodbold
Nørrebro United
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
09:30
Bagsværd BK
Hvidovre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
10:00
Husum Bk
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
10:00
Nørrebro United
Hvidovre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
10:30
Greve Fodbold
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
10:30
Husum Bk
Nørrebro United
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
13:30
Allerød Fodbold Klub
KB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
13:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
14:00
Brønshøj BK
Allerød Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
14:00
KB
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
14:30
B 1908
Brønshøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
14:30
Allerød Fodbold Klub
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
15:00
Brønshøj BK
KB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
15:00
B 1908
Allerød Fodbold Klub
|