Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24. mar 2023
18:30
Oversidder
Valsgård IF 83 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar 2023
19:15
Hobro IK
4
IK Rosendal (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr 2023
13:30
IF Dannebrog Astrup
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. apr 2023
15:30
IK Rosendal (1)
5
Mariager IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. apr 2023
18:00
Mariager IK
5
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. apr 2023
19:00
Oversidder
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr 2023
13:30
IF Dannebrog Astrup
6
Valsgård IF 83 (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr 2023
14:30
Ommersyssel IF (1)
3
IK Rosendal (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr 2023
19:15
Hobro IK
4
Mariager IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr 2023
11:00
Mariager IK
2
Ommersyssel IF (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr 2023
13:00
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
Valsgård IF 83 (2)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr 2023
13:30
IF Dannebrog Astrup
1
Hobro IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2023
12:00
IK Rosendal (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2023
19:00
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
2
Ommersyssel IF (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr 2023
19:00
Oversidder
Mariager IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2023
12:30
Valsgård IF 83 (2)
1
IK Rosendal (1)
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2023
13:30
IF Dannebrog Astrup
5
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2023
14:00
Ommersyssel IF (1)
1
Hobro IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2023
17:30
Mariager IK
10
Valsgård IF 83 (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2023
19:15
Hobro IK
14
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2023
18:30
IK Rosendal (1)
6
IF Dannebrog Astrup
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2023
13:00
Ommersyssel IF (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2023
19:00
Ommersyssel IF (1)
1
IF Dannebrog Astrup
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2023
19:00
Valsgård IF 83 (2)
1
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2023
19:00
Oversidder
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2023
13:30
IF Dannebrog Astrup
1
Mariager IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2023
11:00
Valsgård IF 83 (2)
1
Ommersyssel IF (1)
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2023
13:00
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
3
IK Rosendal (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2023
18:00
Mariager IK
4
IK Rosendal (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2023
19:00
Valsgård IF 83 (2)
0
Hobro IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2023
13:00
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
0
Mariager IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2023
13:30
IF Dannebrog Astrup
0
Ommersyssel IF (1)
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2023
12:00
IK Rosendal (1)
2
Hobro IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2023
13:00
Valsgård IF 83 (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2023
19:00
Ommersyssel IF (1)
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2023
19:00
Oversidder
IF Dannebrog Astrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2023
11:00
Valsgård IF 83 (2)
0
IF Dannebrog Astrup
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2023
15:30
IK Rosendal (1)
2
Ommersyssel IF (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2023
13:00
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2023
18:00
Mariager IK
2
Hobro IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2023
19:00
Ommersyssel IF (1)
3
Mariager IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2023
19:15
Hobro IK
11
Valsgård IF 83 (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2023
19:00
Oversidder
IK Rosendal (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2023
19:15
Hobro IK
8
IF Dannebrog Astrup
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2023
18:00
Mariager IK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2023
15:30
IK Rosendal (1)
Valsgård IF 83 (2)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2023
19:15
Hobro IK
2
Ommersyssel IF (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2023
19:00
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
1
Hobro IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun 2023
19:00
Oversidder
Ommersyssel IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2023
11:00
Valsgård IF 83 (2)
Mariager IK
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2023
13:30
IF Dannebrog Astrup
0
IK Rosendal (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2023
19:00
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
3
IF Dannebrog Astrup
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2023
18:00
Ommersyssel IF (1)
Valsgård IF 83 (2)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2023
18:30
IK Rosendal (1)
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2023
12:00
Hobro IK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2023
19:00
Mariager IK
IF Dannebrog Astrup
UHT
|