Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. nov 2022
09:30
B. 1973, Herlev
Ejby IF 1968
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2022
10:00
Ishøj IF
Glostrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2022
10:30
BK Avarta
BK Rødovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2022
10:00
Hvidovre IF
Vanløse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2022
10:15
Vallensbæk IF (1)
Herstedøster IC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. nov 2022
18:00
Glostrup
BK Avarta
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
11:15
Herstedøster IC
Hvidovre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
12:00
BK Rødovre
B. 1973, Herlev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
12:00
Vanløse
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
10:15
Vallensbæk IF (1)
Ejby IF 1968
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2022
10:00
Ishøj IF
Herstedøster IC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2022
10:30
BK Avarta
Vanløse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2022
12:00
BK Rødovre
Glostrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2022
11:00
B. 1973, Herlev
Vallensbæk IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jan 2023
18:00
Glostrup
B. 1973, Herlev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan 2023
09:00
Vallensbæk IF (1)
Hvidovre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan 2023
10:00
Ishøj IF
Ejby IF 1968
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan 2023
11:15
Herstedøster IC
BK Avarta
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan 2023
12:00
Vanløse
BK Rødovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jan 2023
18:00
Glostrup
Vanløse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan 2023
17:00
BK Rødovre
Herstedøster IC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
09:30
B. 1973, Herlev
Hvidovre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
10:00
Ishøj IF
Vallensbæk IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
12:00
BK Avarta
Ejby IF 1968
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. feb 2023
09:30
Hvidovre IF
Ejby IF 1968
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
10:00
Hvidovre IF
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
10:30
BK Rødovre
Ejby IF 1968
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
11:15
Herstedøster IC
Glostrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
12:00
Vanløse
B. 1973, Herlev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
13:00
Vallensbæk IF (1)
BK Avarta
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. mar 2023
18:00
Glostrup
Ejby IF 1968
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
10:30
BK Rødovre
Vallensbæk IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
10:30
BK Avarta
Hvidovre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
11:00
B. 1973, Herlev
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
12:00
Vanløse
Herstedøster IC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2023
10:00
Ishøj IF
BK Avarta
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2023
10:00
Hvidovre IF
BK Rødovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2023
11:00
Vanløse
Ejby IF 1968
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
09:30
B. 1973, Herlev
Herstedøster IC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
10:15
Vallensbæk IF (1)
Glostrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. mar 2023
18:00
Glostrup
Hvidovre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. mar 2023
10:30
BK Rødovre
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. mar 2023
11:15
Herstedøster IC
Ejby IF 1968
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. mar 2023
12:00
Vanløse
Vallensbæk IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. mar 2023
12:00
BK Avarta
B. 1973, Herlev
|
Der skal ikke indrapporteres resultater i U11 og U12