Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21. jan 2023
15:15
Tarup/Paarup IF (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan 2023
15:21
Fortuna Svendborg
Tarup/Paarup IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan 2023
15:27
Dalum IF (A) (1)
Dalum IF (A) (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan 2023
15:33
Korup Ubberud Ungdom (1)
HPTI/Fraugde (A)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan 2023
15:39
Dalum IF (A) (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan 2023
15:45
Tarup/Paarup IF (1)
Tarup/Paarup IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan 2023
15:51
Fortuna Svendborg
HPTI/Fraugde (A)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan 2023
15:57
Korup Ubberud Ungdom (1)
Dalum IF (A) (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan 2023
16:03
Oversidder
HPTI/Fraugde (A)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan 2023
16:09
Dalum IF (A) (2)
Tarup/Paarup IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan 2023
16:15
Fortuna Svendborg
Korup Ubberud Ungdom (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan 2023
16:21
Tarup/Paarup IF (1)
Dalum IF (A) (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan 2023
16:27
Tarup/Paarup IF (2)
HPTI/Fraugde (A)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan 2023
16:33
Oversidder
Tarup/Paarup IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan 2023
16:39
Korup Ubberud Ungdom (1)
Dalum IF (A) (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan 2023
16:45
Dalum IF (A) (1)
Fortuna Svendborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan 2023
16:51
Tarup/Paarup IF (2)
Korup Ubberud Ungdom (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan 2023
16:57
HPTI/Fraugde (A)
Tarup/Paarup IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan 2023
17:03
Dalum IF (A) (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan 2023
17:09
Dalum IF (A) (2)
Fortuna Svendborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan 2023
17:15
Tarup/Paarup IF (2)
Dalum IF (A) (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan 2023
17:21
Dalum IF (A) (2)
Tarup/Paarup IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan 2023
17:27
Korup Ubberud Ungdom (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan 2023
17:33
HPTI/Fraugde (A)
Dalum IF (A) (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan 2023
17:39
Fortuna Svendborg
Tarup/Paarup IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan 2023
17:45
Dalum IF (A) (1)
HPTI/Fraugde (A)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan 2023
17:51
Oversidder
Fortuna Svendborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan 2023
17:57
Tarup/Paarup IF (1)
Korup Ubberud Ungdom (1)
|