|
819937
|
lø19-11 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Allerød Idrætspark Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
819923
|
sø20-11 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Birkevang
|
|
|
|
|
819924
|
sø20-11 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Lynge Indendørs Hal 1+2
|
|
|
|
|
819925
|
sø20-11 2022
|
12:00
|
|
|
Gladsaxe skole
|
|
|
|
820169
|
lø26-11 2022
|
14:00
|
|
|
Birkerød Stadion
|
|
|
|
819938
|
sø27-11 2022
|
13:30
|
|
|
Lundtofte Idrætsplads
|
|
|
|
|
820170
|
lø03-12 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Ølstykke Stadion
|
|
|
|
820172
|
sø04-12 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Gryden kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
819936
|
lø10-12 2022
|
11:30
|
|
|
Måløv Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
820177
|
lø17-12 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Allerød Idrætspark Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
|
820176
|
lø17-12 2022
|
10:15
|
|
|
Måløv Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
820175
|
sø18-12 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Lynge Indendørs Hal 1+2
|
|
|
|
820173
|
sø18-12 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Lundtofte Idrætsplads
|
|
|
|
820174
|
sø18-12 2022
|
11:15
|
|
|
Birkevang
|
|
|
|
820171
|
sø08-01 2023
|
09:15
|
|
|
Virumgård kunstgræsbane
|
|
|
|
820178
|
lø14-01 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Birkerød Stadion
|
|
|
|
820179
|
lø14-01 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Ølstykke Stadion
|
|
|
|
820180
|
lø14-01 2023
|
14:00
|
|
|
Gladsaxe skole
|
|
|
|
820185
|
sø15-01 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Gryden kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
820184
|
sø15-01 2023
|
12:00
|
|
|
Virumgård kunstgræsbane
|
|
|
|
820190
|
lø21-01 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Allerød Idrætspark Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
820188
|
lø28-01 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Birkerød Stadion
|
|
|
|
820187
|
sø29-01 2023
|
10:15
|
|
|
Birkevang
|
|
|
|
820189
|
sø29-01 2023
|
11:30
|
|
|
Måløv Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
820186
|
sø29-01 2023
|
15:00
|
|
|
Lundtofte Idrætsplads
|
|
|
|
820194
|
lø25-02 2023
|
09:00
|
|
|
Virumgård kunstgræsbane
|
|
|
|
820192
|
lø25-02 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Ølstykke Stadion
|
|
|
|
820191
|
sø05-03 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Lynge Indendørs Hal 1+2
|
|
|
|
820195
|
sø05-03 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Gryden kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
820193
|
sø05-03 2023
|
12:00
|
|
|
Gladsaxe skole
|
|
|
|
820200
|
lø11-03 2023
|
09:30
|
|
|
Allerød Idrætspark Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
820198
|
lø11-03 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Ølstykke Stadion
|
|
|
|
820197
|
lø11-03 2023
|
14:00
|
|
|
Birkerød Stadion
|
|
|
|
820199
|
sø12-03 2023
|
11:30
|
|
|
Måløv Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
820196
|
sø12-03 2023
|
15:30
|
|
|
Lundtofte Idrætsplads
|
|
|
|
820203
|
fr17-03 2023
|
18:30
|
|
|
Gladsaxe skole
|
|
|
|
820204
|
lø18-03 2023
|
09:30
|
|
|
Allerød Idrætspark Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
820201
|
sø19-03 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Birkevang
|
|
|
|
820202
|
sø19-03 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Lynge Indendørs Hal 1+2
|
|
|
|
820205
|
sø19-03 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Gryden kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
820208
|
lø25-03 2023
|
14:00
|
|
|
Gladsaxe skole
|
|
|
|
820210
|
sø26-03 2023
|
09:00
|
|
|
Virumgård kunstgræsbane
|
|
|
|
820207
|
sø26-03 2023
|
11:00
|
|
|
Birkerød Stadion
|
|
|
|
820209
|
sø26-03 2023
|
11:30
|
|
|
Måløv Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
820206
|
sø26-03 2023
|
14:30
|
|
|
Lundtofte Idrætsplads
|
|
|
Der skal ikke indrapporteres resultater i U11 og U12