|
813031
|
sø20-11 2022
|
11:00
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
813032
|
sø20-11 2022
|
13:30
|
|
|
Langbjergskolen
|
|
|
|
|
813030
|
sø20-11 2022
|
14:00
|
|
|
Skovshoved I P
|
|
|
|
|
813242
|
sø20-11 2022
|
15:30
|
|
|
Karsemosegård Kunstgræs
|
UHT
|
|
|
813244
|
to01-12 2022
|
20:00
|
|
|
Vestamager Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
813245
|
fr02-12 2022
|
19:30
|
|
|
Brøndby Stadion Kunst
|
UHT
|
|
|
|
813247
|
lø03-12 2022
|
11:30
|
|
|
Hundige Boldfælled
|
HHT
|
|
|
813246
|
sø04-12 2022
|
13:00
|
|
|
Glostrup Idrætspark Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
813241
|
to08-12 2022
|
20:30
|
|
|
Elverroad Kunstgræs
|
UHT
|
|
|
814161
|
fr16-12 2022
|
20:00
|
|
|
Gadehaveskolen kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
|
814164
|
lø17-12 2022
|
12:30
|
|
|
Elverroad Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
814162
|
lø17-12 2022
|
17:00
|
|
|
Skovshoved I P
|
UHT
|
|
|
814163
|
sø18-12 2022
|
13:45
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
UHT
|
|
|
814165
|
sø08-01 2023
|
15:30
|
|
|
Karsemosegård Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
815755
|
sø15-01 2023
|
15:00
|
|
|
Karsemosegård Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
814169
|
fr27-01 2023
|
19:00
|
|
|
Glostrup Idrætspark Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
814167
|
fr27-01 2023
|
19:30
|
|
|
Brøndby Stadion Kunst
|
|
|
|
814370
|
sø29-01 2023
|
11:30
|
|
|
Hundige Boldfælled
|
|
|
|
814168
|
sø29-01 2023
|
13:30
|
|
|
Langbjergskolen
|
|
|
|
815621
|
to02-02 2023
|
20:00
|
|
|
Vestamager Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
815619
|
fr03-02 2023
|
20:00
|
|
|
Gadehaveskolen kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
815754
|
sø05-02 2023
|
12:30
|
|
|
Elverroad Kunstgræs
|
UHT
|
|
|
815759
|
fr10-02 2023
|
19:00
|
|
|
Glostrup Idrætspark Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
815760
|
sø12-02 2023
|
11:30
|
|
|
Hundige Boldfælled
|
UHT
|
|
|
815758
|
sø12-02 2023
|
13:30
|
|
|
Langbjergskolen
|
HHT
|
|
|
813243
|
fr17-02 2023
|
20:00
|
|
|
Gadehaveskolen kunstgræs
|
UDS
|
|
|
815756
|
fr24-02 2023
|
18:00
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
UHT
|
|
|
815757
|
fr24-02 2023
|
19:30
|
|
|
Brøndby Stadion Kunst
|
HHT
|
|
|
815620
|
sø26-02 2023
|
16:00
|
|
|
Skovshoved I P
|
UHT
|
|
|
816306
|
to02-03 2023
|
20:00
|
|
|
Vestamager Idrætsanlæg
|
UHT
|
|
|
816307
|
fr03-03 2023
|
19:30
|
|
|
Brøndby Stadion Kunst
|
HHT
|
|
|
816305
|
fr03-03 2023
|
20:00
|
|
|
Gadehaveskolen kunstgræs
|
UHT
|
|
|
816308
|
sø05-03 2023
|
12:30
|
|
|
Elverroad Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
816309
|
sø05-03 2023
|
15:30
|
|
|
Karsemosegård Kunstgræs
|
UHT
|
|
|
814166
|
to09-03 2023
|
20:00
|
|
|
Vestamager Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
816372
|
sø12-03 2023
|
11:30
|
|
|
Hundige Boldfælled
|
UHT
|
|
|
816312
|
sø12-03 2023
|
13:30
|
|
|
Langbjergskolen
|
HHT
|
|
|
816311
|
sø12-03 2023
|
13:45
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
816313
|
sø12-03 2023
|
15:30
|
|
|
Karsemosegård Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
816310
|
ma13-03 2023
|
20:45
|
|
|
Skovshoved I P
|
|
|
|
823835
|
to16-03 2023
|
20:00
|
|
|
Vestamager Idrætsanlæg
|
HHT
|
|
|
823838
|
fr17-03 2023
|
19:00
|
|
|
Glostrup Idrætspark Kunstgræs
|
UHT
|
|
|
823836
|
fr17-03 2023
|
19:30
|
|
|
Brøndby Stadion Kunst
|
UHT
|
|
|
817642
|
fr17-03 2023
|
20:00
|
|
|
Gadehaveskolen kunstgræs
|
UHT
|
|
|
823837
|
lø18-03 2023
|
09:30
|
|
|
Elverroad Kunstgræs
|
UHT
|
|