Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. nov 2022
17:00
Skjold
2
Østerbro IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2022
10:00
Hellas
3
Ørestad IF 2
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2022
10:00
Stefan
5
Vestia
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2022
12:00
Fremad Amager
0
Husum Bk
16
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2022
17:45
KB 2
1
Vanløse (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
10:00
Østerbro IF
9
Fremad Amager
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
13:05
Vanløse (2)
3
Hellas
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
14:00
Vestia
3
Skjold
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
14:30
Ørestad IF 2
2
Stefan
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
10:00
Husum Bk
5
KB 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2022
10:00
Hellas
2
Husum Bk
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2022
12:30
Stefan
5
Skjold
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2022
14:30
Ørestad IF 2
0
Vanløse (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2022
12:00
KB 2
3
Østerbro IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2022
13:30
Fremad Amager
1
Vestia
15
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jan 2023
11:00
Skjold
4
Fremad Amager
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan 2023
17:45
KB 2
4
Skjold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
11:00
Vestia
KB 2
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
13:05
Vanløse (2)
0
Stefan
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
10:00
Husum Bk
7
Ørestad IF 2
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
12:00
Østerbro IF
1
Hellas
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb 2023
10:00
Hellas
2
Vestia
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb 2023
12:30
Stefan
3
Fremad Amager
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb 2023
13:05
Vanløse (2)
5
Husum Bk
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb 2023
14:30
Ørestad IF 2
2
Østerbro IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. feb 2023
10:00
Østerbro IF
8
Vanløse (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. feb 2023
14:00
Vestia
6
Ørestad IF 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. feb 2023
10:00
Fremad Amager
4
KB 2
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. feb 2023
10:00
Husum Bk
1
Stefan
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. feb 2023
10:00
Skjold
6
Hellas
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
10:00
Hellas
1
Fremad Amager
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
10:00
Stefan
9
KB 2
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
13:05
Vanløse (2)
4
Vestia
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
14:30
Ørestad IF 2
1
Skjold
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar 2023
17:45
KB 2
6
Hellas
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
10:00
Stefan
7
Østerbro IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
13:30
Skjold
4
Vanløse (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
16:00
Vestia
3
Husum Bk
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2023
10:00
Fremad Amager
2
Ørestad IF 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2023
10:00
Hellas
Stefan
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2023
10:00
Østerbro IF
1
Vestia
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2023
13:05
Vanløse (2)
7
Fremad Amager
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2023
14:30
Ørestad IF 2
2
KB 2
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
10:00
Husum Bk
1
Skjold
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. mar 2023
17:00
Husum Bk
2
Østerbro IF
0
|