Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. nov 2022
10:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
3
Helsingør IF Fodbold
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2022
11:30
Allerød Fodbold Klub
7
Jyllinge FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2022
11:45
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
2
Espergærde IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2022
12:30
Værløse BK
3
Hillerød Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2022
14:00
Bagsværd BK
3
IF Bytoften
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
12:00
Espergærde IF
4
Værløse BK
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
12:00
IF Bytoften
0
Allerød Fodbold Klub
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
13:30
Jyllinge FC
2
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
11:00
Helsingør IF Fodbold
3
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
13:30
Hillerød Fodbold
5
Bagsværd BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2022
11:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
5
Hillerød Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2022
12:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
2
IF Bytoften
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2022
11:00
Helsingør IF Fodbold
2
Jyllinge FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan 2023
12:00
IF Bytoften
0
Helsingør IF Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2023
13:00
Espergærde IF
1
Allerød Fodbold Klub
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2023
13:30
Hillerød Fodbold
3
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2023
14:00
Jyllinge FC
3
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
11:30
Allerød Fodbold Klub
2
Værløse BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
11:45
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
1
Espergærde IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
11:00
Helsingør IF Fodbold
5
Hillerød Fodbold
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
11:30
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
3
Bagsværd BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
14:00
Jyllinge FC
0
IF Bytoften
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb 2023
14:00
Bagsværd BK
1
Værløse BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. feb 2023
08:30
Espergærde IF
3
IF Bytoften
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
10:00
Bagsværd BK
1
Allerød Fodbold Klub
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
11:00
Værløse BK
13
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
11:00
Espergærde IF
2
Helsingør IF Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
13:30
Hillerød Fodbold
0
Jyllinge FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
11:45
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
0
Allerød Fodbold Klub
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2023
11:00
Helsingør IF Fodbold
3
Værløse BK
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2023
12:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
2
Bagsværd BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2023
11:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
0
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2023
11:00
Værløse BK
7
Jyllinge FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2023
11:45
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
5
Hillerød Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
12:00
Bagsværd BK
2
Helsingør IF Fodbold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar 2023
18:45
Jyllinge FC
2
Espergærde IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. mar 2023
10:00
IF Bytoften
Værløse BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2023
11:00
Helsingør IF Fodbold
6
Allerød Fodbold Klub
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2023
12:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
3
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2023
13:30
Hillerød Fodbold
3
Espergærde IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2023
14:00
Jyllinge FC
Bagsværd BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. mar 2023
18:30
IF Bytoften
2
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. apr 2023
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Værløse BK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. apr 2023
12:00
Bagsværd BK
1
Espergærde IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. apr 2023
18:00
IF Bytoften
Hillerød Fodbold
UHT
|