Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. nov 2022
23:59
B 1903
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2022
18:00
FC Holte
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2022
12:00
Himmelev-Veddelev BK (2)
1
Ølstykke FC
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2022
14:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2022
11:00
AB
6
Herlev IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
10:00
Herlev IF
12
Himmelev-Veddelev BK (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
11:00
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
1
B 1903
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
13:00
Ølstykke FC
2
FC Holte
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
23:59
Oversidder
AB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
23:59
Oversidder
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2022
17:45
FC Holte
0
Herlev IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2022
11:50
Himmelev-Veddelev BK (2)
Oversidder
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2022
13:00
AB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2022
14:45
B 1903
11
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan 2023
10:00
Herlev IF
2
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan 2023
11:30
Ølstykke FC
2
B 1903
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan 2023
14:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
1
AB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan 2023
23:59
Oversidder
FC Holte
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan 2023
23:59
Oversidder
Himmelev-Veddelev BK (2)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan 2023
18:00
FC Holte
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
12:00
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
12:00
Himmelev-Veddelev BK (2)
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
13:00
Ølstykke FC
2
Herlev IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
14:15
B 1903
9
AB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
10:00
Herlev IF
1
B 1903
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
16:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
7
FC Holte
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
23:59
Oversidder
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
23:59
Oversidder
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
13:00
AB
Himmelev-Veddelev BK (2)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
14:00
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
4
Ølstykke FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2023
23:59
Ølstykke FC
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar 2023
17:45
FC Holte
11
AB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
10:00
Herlev IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
13:30
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
4
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
14:45
B 1903
Himmelev-Veddelev BK (2)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2023
23:59
B 1903
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2023
23:59
Oversidder
Herlev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2023
12:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
4
Ølstykke FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
11:50
Himmelev-Veddelev BK (2)
FC Holte
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
13:00
AB
2
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar 2023
19:30
FC Holte
1
B 1903
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar 2023
23:59
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. mar 2023
10:00
Herlev IF
1
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. mar 2023
14:00
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
Himmelev-Veddelev BK (2)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2023
11:30
Ølstykke FC
1
AB
3
|