Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. nov 2022
11:30
Frem Hellebæk
4
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2022
12:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
1
Snekkersten IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2022
10:00
Skovshoved IF
3
Lundtofte Boldklub
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2022
12:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
7
Humlebæk BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
14:00
Espergærde IF
5
FC Holte
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2022
18:30
FC Holte
1
Skovshoved IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
10:00
Humlebæk BK
3
Espergærde IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
10:00
Lundtofte Boldklub
1
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
11:30
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
6
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
11:30
Espergærde IF
1
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2022
19:30
FC Holte
0
Humlebæk BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2022
11:30
Frem Hellebæk
4
Lundtofte Boldklub
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2022
10:00
Skovshoved IF
1
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2022
12:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
0
Snekkersten IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan 2023
12:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
4
Frem Hellebæk
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2023
10:00
Humlebæk BK
3
Skovshoved IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2023
10:00
Lundtofte Boldklub
1
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2023
11:30
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
12
FC Holte
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2023
14:45
Snekkersten IF
0
Espergærde IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jan 2023
12:00
Espergærde IF
0
Lundtofte Boldklub
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan 2023
18:30
FC Holte
0
Snekkersten IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
10:00
Humlebæk BK
4
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
12:00
Skovshoved IF
3
Frem Hellebæk
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb 2023
14:30
Frem Hellebæk
2
FC Holte
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
10:00
Skovshoved IF
1
Snekkersten IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
12:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
3
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb 2023
12:30
Snekkersten IF
6
Frem Hellebæk
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
13:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
2
Espergærde IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
12:00
Lundtofte Boldklub
3
FC Holte
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
13:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
2
Skovshoved IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
17:00
Snekkersten IF
1
Humlebæk BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2023
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
3
Snekkersten IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2023
11:30
Espergærde IF
4
Frem Hellebæk
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. mar 2023
18:30
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
2
FC Holte
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2023
12:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
2
Humlebæk BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
10:00
Lundtofte Boldklub
0
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
12:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
0
Espergærde IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. mar 2023
18:00
Frem Hellebæk
4
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar 2023
17:45
FC Holte
3
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2023
10:00
Humlebæk BK
6
Frem Hellebæk
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2023
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
1
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2023
12:00
Espergærde IF
2
Skovshoved IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2023
14:45
Snekkersten IF
5
Lundtofte Boldklub
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr 2023
10:00
Skovshoved IF
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr 2023
11:30
Humlebæk BK
4
Lundtofte Boldklub
0
|