Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | TV | Resultat | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
825552 |
fr29-07 2022
|
19:00 | Østerbro Stadion |
|
1
-
3
|
29. jul 2022
19:00
B.93
1
FC Roskilde
3
|
|||||||||||||
825502 |
ti02-08 2022
|
18:00 | Vestjysk Bank Stadion (Varde) |
|
3
-
1
|
02. aug 2022
18:00
Varde
3
Tarup-Paarup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
825503 |
ti02-08 2022
|
18:00 | Slagelse Stadion |
|
0
-
5
|
02. aug 2022
18:00
Slagelse B&I
0
Sønderjyske Fodbold
5
|
|||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
825504 |
ti02-08 2022
|
18:00 | Broager Idrætscenter |
|
0
-
8
|
02. aug 2022
18:00
Broager UI
0
FC Fredericia
8
|
|||||||||||||
825505 |
ti02-08 2022
|
18:00 | OKSON-Park |
|
1
-
5
|
02. aug 2022
18:00
OKS
1
Vejle Boldklub
5
|
|||||||||||||
825506 |
ti02-08 2022
|
18:00 | Aabenraa Stadion |
|
1
-
2
|
02. aug 2022
18:00
Aabenraa BK
1
S.f.B.-Oure FA
2
|
|||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
825507 |
ti02-08 2022
|
18:00 | Spar Nord Arena (Vejgaard B) |
|
0
-
2
|
02. aug 2022
18:00
Vejgaard B
0
Hobro IK
2
|
|||||||||||||
825517 |
ti02-08 2022
|
18:00 | PRO VENTILATION ARENA |
|
2
-
4
|
02. aug 2022
18:00
Hvidovre
2
FC Helsingør
4
|
|||||||||||||
825518 |
ti02-08 2022
|
18:00 | HIK |
|
0
-
1
|
02. aug 2022
18:00
HIK
0
Nykøbing FC
1
|
|||||||||||||
825519 |
ti02-08 2022
|
18:00 | Sundby Idrætspark |
Pokal-TV
|
1
-
0
|
02. aug 2022
18:00
Fremad Amager
1
Hillerød Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
825520 |
ti02-08 2022
|
18:00 | Allerød Idrætspark |
|
3
-
1
|
02. aug 2022
18:00
Allerød FK
3
KFUM, Roskilde
1
|
|||||||||||||
825522 |
ti02-08 2022
|
18:00 | Herlev IF Stadion (Kunst) |
|
0
-
2
|
02. aug 2022
18:00
Herlev IF
0
Vanløse
2
|
|||||||||||||
825523 |
ti02-08 2022
|
18:00 | Såby Stadion |
|
1
-
3
|
02. aug 2022
18:00
Såby Fodbold
1
Frem
3
|
|||||||||||||
825524 |
ti02-08 2022
|
18:00 | Ringsted Stadion |
|
0
-
3
|
02. aug 2022
18:00
Ringsted IF
0
Næstved
3
|
|||||||||||||
825509 |
ti02-08 2022
|
18:00 | Spektrum Odder |
|
5
-
6
|
02. aug 2022
18:00
Odder
5
Brabrand
6
|
|||||||||||||
825526 |
ti02-08 2022
|
18:00 | Skovshoved I P |
|
0
-
4
|
02. aug 2022
18:00
Skovshoved IF
0
HB Køge
4
|
|||||||||||||
825531 |
ti02-08 2022
|
18:00 | Hedensted Stadion |
|
1
-
0
|
02. aug 2022
18:00
Hedensted IF
1
Dalum IF
0
|
|||||||||||||
825532 |
ti02-08 2022
|
18:00 | Bjergets Idrætsanlæg |
|
1
-
4
|
02. aug 2022
18:00
Kjellerup IF
1
Young Boys FD
4
|
|||||||||||||
825528 |
ti02-08 2022
|
18:30 | Give Stadion |
|
0
-
7
|
02. aug 2022
18:30
Give Fremad
0
Middelfart
7
|
|||||||||||||
825513 |
ti02-08 2022
|
18:30 | Sparekassen Danmark Arena (Farsø) |
|
1
-
4
|
02. aug 2022
18:30
Farsø/Ullits IK
1
Skive
4
|
|||||||||||||
825535 |
ti02-08 2022
|
18:30 | Nordjyske Bank Arena (Nørresundby) |
|
1
-
5
|
02. aug 2022
18:30
Nørresundby FB
1
Thisted FC
5
|
|||||||||||||
825538 |
ti02-08 2022
|
18:30 | Emdrupparken |
|
1
-
3
|
02. aug 2022
18:30
KFUM
1
Karlslunde IF
3
|
|||||||||||||
825539 |
ti02-08 2022
|
18:30 | Solrød Idrætscenter |
|
0
-
3
|
02. aug 2022
18:30
Solrød FC
0
Ishøj IF
3
|
|||||||||||||
825543 |
ti02-08 2022
|
18:30 | NES Park |
|
0
-
2
|
02. aug 2022
18:30
VRI
0
Viby IF
2
|
|||||||||||||
825525 |
ti02-08 2022
|
18:30 | Grønløkke Stadion |
|
0
-
9
|
02. aug 2022
18:30
AIA/Tranbjerg
0
Aarhus Fremad
9
|
|||||||||||||
825521 |
ti02-08 2022
|
18:30 | Tømrermester Jim Jensens Park |
|
1
-
3
|
02. aug 2022
18:30
Avarta
1
FA 2000
3
|
|||||||||||||
825508 |
ti02-08 2022
|
18:30 | Klitmøller Stadion |
|
1
-
2
|
02. aug 2022
18:30
Klitmøller IF
1
Jammerbugt FC
2
|
|||||||||||||
825514 |
ti02-08 2022
|
18:45 | Øster Hornum Hallen |
|
0
-
8
|
02. aug 2022
18:45
Øster Hornum IF
0
Ringkøbing
8
|
|||||||||||||
825533 |
ti02-08 2022
|
18:45 | Sødalskolen |
|
2
-
0
|
02. aug 2022
18:45
Vatanspor
2
IF Lyseng
0
|
|||||||||||||
825530 |
ti02-08 2022
|
19:00 | Autocentralen Park (Kolding Stadion) |
TV3 Sport
|
2
-
0
|
02. aug 2022
19:00
Kolding IF
2
Esbjerg fB
0
|
|||||||||||||
825540 |
on03-08 2022
|
18:00 | LUIF´s anlæg |
|
0
-
6
|
03. aug 2022
18:00
LUIF
0
Brønshøj
6
|
|||||||||||||
825527 |
on03-08 2022
|
18:00 | 3F Gillested Park |
|
0
-
1
|
03. aug 2022
18:00
B 1909
0
Marienlyst
1
|
|||||||||||||
825529 |
on03-08 2022
|
18:00 | Haarby Stadion |
|
HHT
|
03. aug 2022
18:00
Haarby BK
Næsby BK
HHT
|
|||||||||||||
825534 |
on03-08 2022
|
18:00 | Vejlby/Risskov Centret |
Pokal-TV
|
1
-
3
|
03. aug 2022
18:00
VSK Århus
1
Vendsyssel FF
3
|
|||||||||||||
825536 |
on03-08 2022
|
19:00 | Frederiksberg IP, kunst |
Pokal-TV
|
2
-
4
|
03. aug 2022
19:00
FB
2
AB
4
|
|||||||||||||
825549 |
to04-08 2022
|
17:00 | Tusehallen |
|
2
-
1
|
04. aug 2022
17:00
Tuse IF
2
NB Bornholm
1
|
|||||||||||||
825541 |
to04-08 2022
|
17:45 | Guldager Idrætscenter |
|
8
-
7
|
04. aug 2022
17:45
Sædding/G IF
8
Marstal/Rise
7
|
|||||||||||||
825542 |
to04-08 2022
|
18:00 | Munkebo Idrætscenter |
|
0
-
1
|
04. aug 2022
18:00
Munkebo Bold- og Idrætsklub
0
Kerteminde BK
1
|
|||||||||||||
825544 |
to04-08 2022
|
18:00 | DRINX ARENA (Frederikshavn) |
Pokal-TV
|
3
-
0
|
04. aug 2022
18:00
Frederikshavn fI
3
ASA, Aarhus
0
|
|||||||||||||
825545 |
to04-08 2022
|
18:00 | Dragør Bk |
|
0
-
5
|
04. aug 2022
18:00
Dragør Bk.
0
BSF
5
|
|||||||||||||
825546 |
to04-08 2022
|
18:00 | Mosede-skolen |
|
1
-
3
|
04. aug 2022
18:00
Mosede BK
1
Kastrup Bk
3
|
|||||||||||||
825551 |
to04-08 2022
|
18:00 | Spraglehøj Idrætsanlæg |
|
3
-
0
|
04. aug 2022
18:00
Jyllinge FC
3
Union
0
|
|||||||||||||
825548 |
to04-08 2022
|
18:00 | Tune Stadion |
|
1
-
5
|
04. aug 2022
18:00
Tune IF
1
Tårnby FF
5
|
|||||||||||||
825550 |
to04-08 2022
|
18:30 | Stadion Vest |
|
0
-
4
|
04. aug 2022
18:30
B. 73, Slagelse
0
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
4
|
|||||||||||||
825547 |
to04-08 2022
|
18:30 | Elverroad Kunstgræs |
|
1
-
5
|
04. aug 2022
18:30
B. 1973, Herlev
1
FC Nakskov
5
|
|||||||||||||
825537 |
ma08-08 2022
|
19:00 | Valby Idrætspark |
|
2
-
0
|
08. aug 2022
19:00
FC Culpa
2
MB
0
|
|||||||||||||
460360 |
on24-08 2022
|
18:00 | Helsingør "Ny Stadion" OPV |
TV3 Sport
|
2
-
0
|
24. aug 2022
18:00
FC Helsingør
2
Lyngby BK
0
|
|||||||||||||
460351 |
ti30-08 2022
|
17:15 | Hedensted Stadion |
|
1
-
2
|
30. aug 2022
17:15
Hedensted IF
1
Thisted FC
2
|
|||||||||||||
460353 |
ti30-08 2022
|
17:15 | Vestjysk Bank Stadion (Varde) |
|
0
-
2
|
30. aug 2022
17:15
Varde
0
Aarhus Fremad
2
|
|||||||||||||
460358 |
ti30-08 2022
|
17:15 | Middelfart Stadion |
Pokal-TV
|
1
-
0
|
30. aug 2022
17:15
Middelfart
1
FC Fredericia
0
|
|||||||||||||
460363 |
ti30-08 2022
|
17:15 | Kastrup IA ved Røllikevej |
|
1
-
2
|
30. aug 2022
17:15
Kastrup Bk
1
AB
2
|
|||||||||||||
460364 |
ti30-08 2022
|
17:15 | Spraglehøj Idrætsanlæg |
|
0
-
5
|
30. aug 2022
17:15
Jyllinge FC
0
Næstved
5
|
|||||||||||||
460366 |
ti30-08 2022
|
17:15 | SuperBrugsen Kerteminde Stadion |
|
2
-
4
|
30. aug 2022
17:15
Kerteminde BK
2
HB Køge
4
|
|||||||||||||
460368 |
ti30-08 2022
|
17:15 | Vestamager Idrætsanlæg |
|
1
-
2
|
30. aug 2022
17:15
Tårnby FF
1
Fremad Amager
2
|
|||||||||||||
460359 |
ti30-08 2022
|
18:00 | JYSK Park (kunstgræs) |
|
0
-
1
|
30. aug 2022
18:00
Young Boys FD
0
Brabrand
1
|
|||||||||||||
460350 |
ti30-08 2022
|
18:30 | Marienlystcentret |
Pokal-TV
|
0
-
3
|
30. aug 2022
18:30
Marienlyst
0
Vejle Boldklub
3
|
|||||||||||||
460372 |
ti30-08 2022
|
18:30 | Tingbjerg Idrætspark |
|
1
-
5
|
30. aug 2022
18:30
Brønshøj
1
Ishøj IF
5
|
|||||||||||||
460356 |
ti30-08 2022
|
19:00 | Autocentralen Park (Kolding Stadion) |
Pokal-TV
|
0
-
2
|
30. aug 2022
19:00
Kolding IF
0
Sønderjyske Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||
460371 |
ti30-08 2022
|
19:00 | Hørsholm Idrætspark Kunstgræs |
|
5
-
0
|
30. aug 2022
19:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
5
Tuse IF
0
|
|||||||||||||
460286 |
on31-08 2022
|
17:15 | Viby Idrætspark |
|
0
-
7
|
31. aug 2022
17:15
Viby IF
0
Viborg
7
|
|||||||||||||
460287 |
on31-08 2022
|
17:15 | Green Arena (Ringkøbing) |
DR2
|
1
-
2
|
31. aug 2022
17:15
Ringkøbing
1
AC Horsens
2
|
|||||||||||||
460367 |
on31-08 2022
|
17:15 | Valby Idrætspark |
|
0
-
3
|
31. aug 2022
17:15
FC Culpa
0
FC Roskilde
3
|
|||||||||||||
460369 |
on31-08 2022
|
17:15 | Allerød Idrætspark |
|
0
-
3
|
31. aug 2022
17:15
Allerød FK
0
FA 2000
3
|
|||||||||||||
460357 |
on31-08 2022
|
17:15 | ALPI Arena Næsby |
|
0
-
0
|
31. aug 2022
17:15
Næsby BK
0
Skive
0
|
|||||||||||||
460361 |
on31-08 2022
|
18:00 | Valby Idrætspark |
|
0
-
1
|
31. aug 2022
18:00
Frem
0
FC Nordsjælland
1
|
|||||||||||||
460370 |
on31-08 2022
|
19:00 | OK+ stadion |
|
0
-
4
|
31. aug 2022
19:00
FC Nakskov
0
Vanløse
4
|
|||||||||||||
460355 |
on31-08 2022
|
19:00 | DRINX ARENA (Frederikshavn) |
|
2
-
7
|
31. aug 2022
19:00
Frederikshavn fI
2
Vendsyssel FF
7
|
|||||||||||||
460285 |
to01-09 2022
|
18:30 | Ceres Park |
Pokal-TV
|
0
-
8
|
01. sep 2022
18:30
Vatanspor
0
AGF
8
|
|||||||||||||
460354 |
sø04-09 2022
|
14:00 | Klitmøller Stadion |
|
0
-
1
|
04. sep 2022
14:00
Klitmøller IF
0
Sædding/G IF
1
|
|||||||||||||
460352 |
ti06-09 2022
|
17:00 | Fynske Bank Arena Høje Bøge |
|
0
-
3
|
06. sep 2022
17:00
S.f.B.-Oure FA
0
Hobro IK
3
|
|||||||||||||
460365 |
ti06-09 2022
|
18:30 | Ballerup Idrætspark |
|
1
-
0
|
06. sep 2022
18:30
BSF
1
Karlslunde IF
0
|
|||||||||||||
460362 |
on07-09 2022
|
18:30 | Lollands Bank Park |
See
|
3
-
2
|
07. sep 2022
18:30
Nykøbing FC
3
OB
2
|
|||||||||||||
593496 |
on28-09 2022
|
18:00 | TINTSHOP PARK |
DR2
|
0
-
3
|
28. sep 2022
18:00
Næstved
0
Silkeborg IF
3
|
|||||||||||||
593495 |
on05-10 2022
|
15:45 | Guldager Idrætscenter |
Pokal-TV
|
0
-
6
|
05. okt 2022
15:45
Sædding/G IF
0
Middelfart
6
|
|||||||||||||
593485 |
on12-10 2022
|
15:30 | Ballerup Idrætspark |
Pokal-TV
|
0
-
5
|
12. okt 2022
15:30
BSF
0
FC Nordsjælland
5
|
|||||||||||||
593507 |
on12-10 2022
|
18:00 | Gladsaxe Stadion |
Pokal-TV
|
0
-
3
|
12. okt 2022
18:00
AB
0
AGF
3
|
|||||||||||||
593478 |
ti18-10 2022
|
15:15 | Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg |
Pokal-TV
|
0
-
3
|
18. okt 2022
15:15
Brabrand
0
Vejle Boldklub
3
|
|||||||||||||
593479 |
ti18-10 2022
|
15:15 | ALPI Arena Næsby |
|
1
-
2
|
18. okt 2022
15:15
Næsby BK
1
Nykøbing FC
2
|
|||||||||||||
593480 |
ti18-10 2022
|
18:00 | Capelli Sport Stadion, Køge Idrætspark |
|
1
-
4
|
18. okt 2022
18:00
HB Køge
1
Sønderjyske Fodbold
4
|
|||||||||||||
593481 |
ti18-10 2022
|
18:00 | Roskilde Idrætspark |
|
1
-
2
|
18. okt 2022
18:00
FC Roskilde
1
Fremad Amager
2
|
|||||||||||||
593482 |
ti18-10 2022
|
18:00 | Vanløse Idrætspark |
TV3 Sport
|
1
-
3
|
18. okt 2022
18:00
Vanløse
1
AaB
3
|
|||||||||||||
593477 |
ti18-10 2022
|
18:00 | Lerpytter Anlæg |
|
2
-
1
|
18. okt 2022
18:00
Thisted FC
2
FC Helsingør
1
|
|||||||||||||
593493 |
on19-10 2022
|
14:30 | Riisvangen Stadion |
DR1
|
4
-
0
|
19. okt 2022
14:30
Aarhus Fremad
4
Brøndby IF
0
|
|||||||||||||
593494 |
on19-10 2022
|
15:15 | Ishøj Idrætscenter |
|
2
-
3
|
19. okt 2022
15:15
Ishøj IF
2
Viborg
3
|
|||||||||||||
593484 |
on19-10 2022
|
17:00 | Frederiksberg IP, kunst |
Pokal-TV
|
0
-
6
|
19. okt 2022
17:00
FA 2000
0
FC Midtjylland
6
|
|||||||||||||
593492 |
on19-10 2022
|
17:45 | DS Arena (Hobro) |
TV3+
|
4
-
6
|
19. okt 2022
17:45
Hobro IK
4
F.C. København
6
|
|||||||||||||
593483 |
on19-10 2022
|
19:00 | Hørsholm Idrætspark |
|
1
-
2
|
19. okt 2022
19:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
1
AC Horsens
2
|
|||||||||||||
593497 |
to20-10 2022
|
18:00 | Nord Energi Arena, Hjørring |
Pokal-TV
|
0
-
2
|
20. okt 2022
18:00
Vendsyssel FF
0
Randers FC
2
|
|||||||||||||
569510 |
ti08-11 2022
|
18:00 | Lollands Bank Park |
Pokal-TV
|
1
-
2
|
08. nov 2022
18:00
Nykøbing FC
1
Sønderjyske Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||
569511 |
on09-11 2022
|
13:30 | Middelfart Stadion |
Pokal-TV
|
1
-
2
|
09. nov 2022
13:30
Middelfart
1
AaB
2
|
|||||||||||||
569512 |
on09-11 2022
|
13:30 | Riisvangen Stadion |
Pokal-TV
|
3
-
1
|
09. nov 2022
13:30
Aarhus Fremad
3
Fremad Amager
1
|
|||||||||||||
569513 |
on09-11 2022
|
17:30 | Vejle Stadion |
DR2
|
1
-
0
|
09. nov 2022
17:30
Vejle Boldklub
1
AC Horsens
0
|
|||||||||||||
569514 |
on09-11 2022
|
18:00 | Sparekassen Thy Arena |
TV3+
|
1
-
3
|
09. nov 2022
18:00
Thisted FC
1
F.C. København
3
|
|||||||||||||
569515 |
on09-11 2022
|
19:30 | Cepheus Park Randers |
TV3 Sport
|
1
-
3
|
09. nov 2022
19:30
Randers FC
1
Silkeborg IF
3
|
|||||||||||||
569517 |
to10-11 2022
|
17:30 | Energi Viborg Arena |
DR2
|
3
-
1
|
10. nov 2022
17:30
Viborg
3
FC Midtjylland
1
|
|||||||||||||
569518 |
to10-11 2022
|
19:30 | Ceres Park |
TV3+
|
0
-
2
|
10. nov 2022
19:30
AGF
0
FC Nordsjælland
2
|
|||||||||||||
960160 |
ti28-02 2023
|
18:30 | JYSK Park (kunstgræs) |
TV3+
|
0
-
3
|
28. feb 2023
18:30
Aarhus Fremad
0
FC Nordsjælland
3
|
|||||||||||||
960142 |
on01-03 2023
|
20:00 | Parken |
DR2
|
2
-
0
|
01. mar 2023
20:00
F.C. København
2
Vejle Boldklub
0
|
|||||||||||||
960156 |
to02-03 2023
|
18:00 | Aalborg Portland Park |
DR2
|
2
-
0
|
02. mar 2023
18:00
AaB
2
Viborg
0
|
|||||||||||||
960192 |
on08-03 2023
|
18:45 | Sydbank Park, Haderslev |
TV3 Sport
|
0
-
2
|
08. mar 2023
18:45
Sønderjyske Fodbold
0
Silkeborg IF
2
|
|||||||||||||
960195 |
on05-04 2023
|
18:00 | Right to Dream Park |
DR2
|
4
-
1
|
05. apr 2023
18:00
FC Nordsjælland
4
Aarhus Fremad
1
|
|||||||||||||
960194 |
to06-04 2023
|
15:00 | Energi Viborg Arena |
TV3 Sport
|
1
-
0
|
06. apr 2023
15:00
Viborg
1
AaB
0
|
|||||||||||||
960196 |
to06-04 2023
|
17:00 | JYSK Park (kunstgræs) |
DR2
|
3
-
2
|
06. apr 2023
17:00
Silkeborg IF
3
Sønderjyske Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||
960193 |
to06-04 2023
|
19:30 | Vejle Stadion |
TV3+
|
0
-
0
|
06. apr 2023
19:30
Vejle Boldklub
0
F.C. København
0
|
|||||||||||||
674415 |
ti25-04 2023
|
19:00 | JYSK Park (kunstgræs) |
TV3+
|
1
-
1
|
25. apr 2023
19:00
Silkeborg IF
1
AaB
1
|
|||||||||||||
674414 |
on26-04 2023
|
18:00 | Right to Dream Park |
DR2
|
3
-
2
|
26. apr 2023
18:00
FC Nordsjælland
3
F.C. København
2
|
|||||||||||||
674417 |
to04-05 2023
|
17:30 | Aalborg Portland Park |
DR2
|
4
-
1
|
04. maj 2023
17:30
AaB
4
Silkeborg IF
1
|
|||||||||||||
674416 |
to04-05 2023
|
19:30 | Parken |
TV3+
|
5
-
3
|
04. maj 2023
19:30
F.C. København
5
FC Nordsjælland
3
|
|||||||||||||
187166 |
to18-05 2023
|
17:00 | Parken |
DR1
|
0
-
1
|
18. maj 2023
17:00
AaB
0
F.C. København
1
|