Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25. aug 2022
19:35
B 1908 2
5
Skovshoved IF 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2022
18:30
FB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2022
10:00
Skovshoved IF 2
2
FB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2022
10:00
Sundby 2
0
AB Tårnby 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2022
12:00
Tårnby FF 2
4
Hellas
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2022
16:00
B 1903 2
4
Nørrebro United
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2022
18:30
AB Tårnby 2
2
Tårnby FF 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2022
18:30
Frem 3
3
B 1908 2
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2022
18:30
Hellas
4
Jægersborg BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2022
18:30
Oversidder
B 1903 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2022
18:30
FB
3
B 1903 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2022
14:00
Jægersborg BK
2
AB Tårnby 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
10:00
Tårnby FF 2
1
Nørrebro United
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
10:00
Sundby 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
14:00
Skovshoved IF 2
1
Frem 3
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
16:00
B 1908 2
2
Hellas
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2022
18:00
Frem 3
4
FB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2022
18:30
Skovshoved IF 2
0
Sundby 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2022
10:00
Hellas
10
Skovshoved IF 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2022
12:00
Oversidder
Tårnby FF 2
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2022
16:00
Nørrebro United
1
Jægersborg BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2022
14:00
AB Tårnby 2
8
B 1908 2
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2022
16:00
B 1903 2
1
Sundby 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2022
17:45
Frem 3
2
Hellas
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2022
18:00
Jægersborg BK
3
Sundby 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2022
18:30
B 1908 2
4
Nørrebro United
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2022
18:30
FB
0
Sundby 2
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2022
14:00
Jægersborg BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2022
14:00
Jægersborg BK
4
Frem 3
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2022
16:00
Tårnby FF 2
2
B 1903 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2022
12:00
Hellas
6
FB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2022
12:00
Oversidder
B 1908 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2022
16:00
Nørrebro United
1
Skovshoved IF 2
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
10:00
Sundby 2
Tårnby FF 2
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
14:00
AB Tårnby 2
10
Frem 3
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
14:00
B 1903 2
2
Jægersborg BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2022
19:00
Frem 3
2
Nørrebro United
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2022
18:30
B 1908 2
B 1903 2
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2022
19:15
Nørrebro United
1
Sundby 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2022
16:00
FB
Tårnby FF 2
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2022
10:00
Skovshoved IF 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2022
12:00
Hellas
7
AB Tårnby 2
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2022
18:00
B 1903 2
3
Skovshoved IF 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2022
12:00
Oversidder
Frem 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2022
16:00
Nørrebro United
Hellas
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
10:00
Tårnby FF 2
Jægersborg BK
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
10:00
Sundby 2
0
B 1908 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
14:00
AB Tårnby 2
7
FB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2022
19:00
Frem 3
3
B 1903 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt 2022
18:30
B 1908 2
Tårnby FF 2
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt 2022
18:30
FB
Jægersborg BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt 2022
10:00
Hellas
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2022
12:00
AB Tårnby 2
0
Nørrebro United
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt 2022
18:30
FB
2
Nørrebro United
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt 2022
14:00
Jægersborg BK
B 1908 2
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2022
10:00
Tårnby FF 2
Skovshoved IF 2
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2022
10:00
Sundby 2
Frem 3
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2022
12:00
Oversidder
AB Tårnby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2022
16:00
B 1903 2
1
Hellas
11
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2022
19:00
Skovshoved IF 2
4
AB Tårnby 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2022
18:00
Frem 3
Tårnby FF 2
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2022
10:00
Hellas
4
Sundby 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2022
16:00
Nørrebro United
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2022
10:00
Skovshoved IF 2
0
Jægersborg BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2022
12:00
B 1908 2
4
FB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2022
14:00
AB Tårnby 2
12
B 1903 2
1
|