Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. aug 2022
19:00
DGL 2000, Aarhus
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2022
19:00
Hasle B (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2022
19:10
VSK Aarhus (3)
3
Lisbjerg FC (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2022
18:00
FC Rangers
Aarhus Juniors
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2022
19:00
Korsholm IF
2
Lystrup IF (U19)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2022
18:00
Aarhus Juniors
1
VSK Aarhus (3)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2022
18:00
Oversidder
FC Rangers
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2022
19:00
Korsholm IF
2
Lisbjerg FC (2)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2022
19:10
Lystrup IF (U19)
DGL 2000, Aarhus
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2022
19:00
VSK Aarhus (3)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2022
19:00
Lisbjerg FC (2)
2
Aarhus Juniors
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2022
19:00
Hasle B (2)
5
Lystrup IF (U19)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2022
18:30
Lystrup IF (U19)
3
FC Rangers
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2022
17:45
Oversidder
Lisbjerg FC (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2022
18:45
Oversidder
VSK Aarhus (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2022
19:00
DGL 2000, Aarhus
3
Hasle B (2)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2022
18:30
Aarhus Juniors
Korsholm IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2022
18:30
FC Rangers
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2022
18:00
VSK Aarhus (3)
3
Lystrup IF (U19)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2022
18:30
Lisbjerg FC (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2022
18:30
Aarhus Juniors
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2022
18:45
FC Rangers
0
DGL 2000, Aarhus
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2022
19:00
Korsholm IF
4
Hasle B (2)
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2022
18:30
Hasle B (2)
3
FC Rangers
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2022
18:00
Oversidder
Aarhus Juniors
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2022
18:30
Oversidder
Korsholm IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2022
19:00
DGL 2000, Aarhus
4
VSK Aarhus (3)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2022
18:00
Lystrup IF (U19)
1
Lisbjerg FC (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2022
18:00
Aarhus Juniors
5
Lystrup IF (U19)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2022
18:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2022
18:00
Korsholm IF
2
FC Rangers
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2022
18:00
VSK Aarhus (3)
2
Hasle B (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2022
18:00
FC Rangers
1
VSK Aarhus (3)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2022
19:00
DGL 2000, Aarhus
3
Aarhus Juniors
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2022
17:45
Hasle B (2)
3
Lisbjerg FC (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2022
17:45
Oversidder
Korsholm IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2022
17:45
Lystrup IF (U19)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2022
17:30
Oversidder
Hasle B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2022
17:30
Lisbjerg FC (2)
4
FC Rangers
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2022
19:00
Korsholm IF
3
DGL 2000, Aarhus
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2022
17:30
Lisbjerg FC (2)
3
DGL 2000, Aarhus
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2022
17:30
Oversidder
DGL 2000, Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2022
17:30
Aarhus Juniors
1
Hasle B (2)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2022
17:30
Oversidder
Lystrup IF (U19)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2022
19:00
VSK Aarhus (3)
7
Korsholm IF
0
|